Burg-Wächter Wismar 771

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Wismar 771
from £27.46to £42.673 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Mailbox
• Incl. mounting material
• With viewing slots
• Slot dimensions: W18.5 x H3.5 cm
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Dimensions: W21.5 Centimetre x H31.5 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Wismar 771
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Group Mailbox, A5 Letter Slot, Galvanized Steel, Wismar 771 W, White B000QB36RW
Space-Saving, Unperforated Group Mailbox, Without flap for indoor wall mounting, Front Letter Slot: Vertical DIN B5 = DIN A5 with Envelope, (Colour: White) Quick Access to Mailbox Contents: Thanks to viewing slot Easy Assembly: Spacer to protect the wall and compensate for unevenness MADE IN GERMANY – Easy to clean thanks to high-quality powder coating, Wide opening without sharp edges for pleasant post-removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Group Mailbox, Wismar 771 W, 12930, Incl. Spacer and Mounting Material, H: 315mm, W: 215mm, D: 75mm, Slot-W: 185mm, Slot-H: 35mm, Colour: White, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Group Mailbox, A5 Letter Slot, Galvanized Steel, Wismar 771 S, Black B000QB8SLQ
Space-Saving, Unperforated Group Mailbox, Without flap for indoor wall mounting, Front Letter Slot: Vertical DIN B5 = DIN A5 with Envelope, (Colour: Black) Quick Access to Mailbox Contents: Thanks to viewing slot Easy Assembly: Spacer to protect the wall and compensate for unevenness MADE IN GERMANY – Easy to clean thanks to high-quality powder coating, Wide opening without sharp edges for pleasant post-removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Group Mailbox, Wismar 771 S, 12620, Incl. Spacer and Mounting Material, H: 315mm, W: 215mm, D: 75mm, Slot-W: 185mm, Slot-H: 35mm, Colour: Black, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter WISMAR 771S Letterbox Steel Black 3 Windows Galvanised WISMAR 771 S
Burg Wächter WISMAR 771S Letterbox Steel Black 3 Windows Galvanised, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. mounting material
With viewing slots
Slot dimensions: W18.5 x H3.5 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x H31.5 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre
Material
galvanized, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Wismar 771
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£279.91
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Daily 5861
£27.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burg-Wächter Potsdam 878
£26.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter Pocket 5871 Mailbox
£24.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Köln 871
£33.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Wismar 771
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel