Burg-Wächter Daily 5861

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Daily 5861
from £27.21to £44.799 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Mailbox
• Slot opening in DIN B5 format
• Protection against moisture through tilt roof
• 2 keys
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W225 mm x H305 mm x D75 mm
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Daily 5861
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Mailbox with Cover, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Daily 5861 E, Aged Steel NRBW5861E
Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope EASY TO LABEL: Integrated nameplate SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Sheet Steel Galvanized Weatherproofing, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox, Daily 5861 E, 61040, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 305 mm, Width: 225 mm, Depth: 75 mm, Slot Width: 190 mm, Slot Height: 30 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: Aged Steel, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£27.21
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Mailbox with Cover, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Daily 5861 E, Aged Steel B000QB4MHA
Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope EASY TO LABEL: Integrated nameplate SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Sheet Steel Galvanized Weatherproofing, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox, Daily 5861 E, 61040, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 305 mm, Width: 225 mm, Depth: 75 mm, Slot Width: 190 mm, Slot Height: 30 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: Aged Steel, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Mailbox with Cover, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Daily 5861 E, Aged Steel NRBW5861E
Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope EASY TO LABEL: Integrated nameplate SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Sheet Steel Galvanized Weatherproofing, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox, Daily 5861 E, 61040, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 305 mm, Width: 225 mm, Depth: 75 mm, Slot Width: 190 mm, Slot Height: 30 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: Aged Steel, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wachter Iron Daily Wall Mounted Galvanised Steel Post Box - 22 x 30 x 7.5cm 0605241
The Burg Wachter Iron Daily Post Box is a compact letter box with a slanting roof made of galvanised steel. The tilt roof prevents the infiltration of moisture. It is supplied with two keys.
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wachter Silver Daily Wall Mounted Galvanised Steel Post Box - 22 x 30 x 7.5cm 0605242
The Burg Wachter Silver Daily Post Box is a compact letter box with a slanting roof made of galvanised steel. The tilt roof prevents the infiltration of moisture. It is supplied with two keys.
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Steel Letterbox Galvanised with Keys DAILY 5861 E
Burg Wächter Steel Letterbox Galvanised with Keys, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Steel Letterbox White Fully Galvanized DAILY 5861 W
Burg Wächter Steel Letterbox White Fully Galvanized, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
BURG-WÄCHTER, Mailbox with Cover, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Daily 5861 Si, Silver B000QB4MHK
Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope EASY TO LABEL: Integrated nameplate SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Sheet Steel Galvanized Weatherproofing, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox, Daily 5861 Si, 61060, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 305 mm, Width: 225 mm, Depth: 75 mm, Slot Width: 190 mm, Slot Height: 30 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: Silver, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter Daily 5861 GR Steel Mailbox, Green - Wall Mount, Made in Germany, Weatherproof, Wide Opening, Integrated Nameplate B00HH7HU7K
Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope EASY TO LABEL: Integrated nameplate SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Sheet Steel Galvanized Weatherproofing, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox, Daily 5861 GR, 61030, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 305 mm, Width: 225 mm, Depth: 75 mm, Slot Width: 190 mm, Slot Height: 30 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: Green, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Slot opening in DIN B5 format
Protection against moisture through tilt roof
2 keys
Dimensions
Dimensions:W225 mm x H305 mm x D75 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Daily 5861
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£279.91
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Wismar 771
£27.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Potsdam 878
£26.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter Köln 871
£33.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Pocket 5871 Mailbox
£24.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Daily 5861
LockWholeSale
prodImage
£27.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel