Burg-Wächter Oxford mailbox

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Oxford mailbox
from £39.99to £49.442 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Mailbox
• With front slot
• Without newspaper compartment
• Material: galvanized, Stainless Steel, Steel
• Dimensions: W362 mm x H322 mm x D100 mm
• Weight: 2.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burg-Wächter Oxford mailbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wachter Stainless Steel Mailbox, A4 throw-in format, Galvanized Steel
Burg Wachter Stainless Steel Mailbox, A4 throw-in format, Galvanized Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, stainless steel mailbox, A4 throw-in format, galvanized steel housing with stainless steel door, stainless steel, Oxford 6877 B + S, gray / matt black B00O4ANUTK
Modern letterbox: the modern mailbox has a door made of stainless steel sealed with a transparent protective lacquer and a galvanised steel housing. It is suitable for wall mounting Without newspaper compartment and with name plate: the letter box has no integrated newspaper compartment. A name plate is attached to the door, which can be individually labelled Made in Germany: this letterbox has been manufactured in Germany to the highest quality standards. It complies with the European standard EN 13724, which guarantees safe insertion and undamaged removal of mail up to DIN C4 format Box contents and dimensions: 1 Burg-Wächter post box, Oxford 6877 B+S, 2 keys, spacers, dimensions including lid (H x W x D): 322 x 362 x 100 mm, slot (W x H): 333 x 34 mm, material: stainless steel and galvanised steel, colour: stainless steel, black (similar to RAL 9005), weight: 2.7 kg Quality since 1920: Burg-Wächter is a traditional family business with a special sense of responsibility for employees and the environment. The products such as door locks, safes and mailboxes are manufactured to the highest quality standards and are constantly being developed, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With front slot
Without newspaper compartment
Dimensions
Dimensions:W362 mm x H322 mm x D100 mm
Weight:2.75 kg
Material
galvanized, Stainless Steel, Steel

Price History

1M
Burg-Wächter Oxford mailbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£279.91
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£41.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Mail 5877
£48.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Swing 4905
£35.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
£44.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter Leipzig 777
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter Riviera 835 Steel Mailbox
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Köln 871
£33.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Oxford mailbox
woodbeat
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel