Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892
from £43.02to £59.752 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Mailbox
• Color: Black
• Weight: 1,500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, American Mailbox with Red Flag, Slot Size A4, Aluminium, 891 ALU, Aluminium B000QB36FY
American Mailbox: Outdoor installation, Insert slot: format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope, (colour: White) SPACIOUS MAILBOX: Offers plenty of room for large mail volume SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Install with the Support for American Mailbox from BURG-WÄCHTER Excellent Quality: Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER American Mailbox, 891 ALU, 18630, Incl. 2 Keys, Height: 220 mm, Width: 170 mm, Depth: 480 mm, Material: Aluminium, Weight: 2.535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter US-BOX 892 Alu Letterbox Aluminium Silver Large Capacity 18630
Burg Wächter US-BOX 892 Alu Letterbox Aluminium Silver Large Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: Black
Dimensions
Weight:1,500 g

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.43
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£272.07
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
£59.99
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 ECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
£42.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£41.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Riviera 835 Steel Mailbox
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Mail 5877
£48.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter Oxford mailbox
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Swing 4905
£35.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Leipzig 777
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter Köln 871
£33.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel