Burg-Wächter Amsterdam 867

Price History
• Mailbox
• Color: White
• Dimensions: W377 mm x H320 mm x D115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Amsterdam 867
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Mailbox with Stop Opening, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Amsterdam 867 Si, Silver B000QB36UY
Spacious Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: Horizontal DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox, Amsterdam Si, 31040, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 320 mm, Width: 377 mm, Depth: 115 mm, Slot Width: 332 mm, Slot Height: 31 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: Silver, Weight: 4.41 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Mailbox with Stop Opening, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Amsterdam 867 BR, Brown B000QB6P16
Spacious Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: Horizontal DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox, Amsterdam BR, 20250, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 320 mm, Width: 377 mm, Depth: 115 mm, Slot Width: 332 mm, Slot Height: 31 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: Brown, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Mailbox with Stop Opening, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Amsterdam 867 W, White B000JIFR3S
Spacious Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: Horizontal DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox, Amsterdam W, 20230, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 320 mm, Width: 377 mm, Depth: 115 mm, Slot Width: 332 mm, Slot Height: 31 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: White, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Letterbox Steel White Weatherproof C4 Slot AMSTERDAM.867 W
Burg Wächter Letterbox Steel White Weatherproof C4 Slot, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£66.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
BURG-WÄCHTER, Mailbox with Stop Opening, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Amsterdam 867 W, White B000JIFR3S
Spacious Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: Horizontal DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox, Amsterdam W, 20230, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 320 mm, Width: 377 mm, Depth: 115 mm, Slot Width: 332 mm, Slot Height: 31 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: White, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Mailbox with Stop Opening, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Amsterdam 867 S, Black B001AMCTLU
Spacious Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: Horizontal DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox, Amsterdam S, 20240, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 320 mm, Width: 377 mm, Depth: 115 mm, Slot Width: 332 mm, Slot Height: 31 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: Black, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: White
Dimensions
Dimensions:W377 mm x H320 mm x D115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Amsterdam 867
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Burg-Wächter Money 5020Compare 10 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.08
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
£36.72
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832Compare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.09
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp
£72.55
Burg-Wächter OlympCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Potsdam 877
£57.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Comfort 913
£57.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter Modena 857
£64.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Set Vario
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter 795
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Riviera 835 Steel Mailbox
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892
£49.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Mail 5877
£46.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Classico 4932
£63.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Classico 4931 W
£46.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Amsterdam 867
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£66.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel