Burg-Wächter Set Vario

Price History
• Mailbox
• Opening stop
• Newspaper box
• Insertion dimensions: W33.2 cm x H3.1 cm
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W37.7 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Set Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Mailbox Set with Newspaper Holder A4 Letter Slot, Galvanized Steel, Set Vario ANT, Anthracite Grey RAL 7016 B00Q8N3QU4
Spacious mailbox for outdoor use, For free standing or wall mounting, Front Letter Slot: Horizontal format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with Envelope Comfortable Single-Handed Operation: No holding the flap open thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER-Stop Opening Easy Assembly: Spacer to protect the wall and compensate for unevenness Made in Germany – Wide opening without sharp edges for pleasant post-removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel-Mailbox-Set, Set Vario ANT, 38210, Incl. Spacer and Mounting Material, H: 420mm, W: 377mm, D: 115mm, Slot-W: 332mm, Slot-H: 31mm, Colour: Anthracite Grey RAL 7016, Weight: 4.63 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter Vario 86720 W Steel Letterbox Set with A4 Newspaper Box, Drop-in Format, Galvanised Steel, White B000JICDEY
Mailbox and newspaper box assembled as a unit Galvanised steel sheet High-grade powder According to EN 13724, Weight: 8.0689187892 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter VARIO 8672 Si Letterbox Steel Silver Weatherproof C4 31440
Burg Wächter VARIO 8672 Si Letterbox Steel Silver Weatherproof C4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£86.86
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter SET VARIO 86720 Letterbox Steel Anthracite DIN C4 38215
Burg Wächter SET VARIO 86720 Letterbox Steel Anthracite DIN C4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£88.61
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter Burg-W?chter Vario 86720 W Steel Letterbox Set with A4 Newspaper Box, Drop-in Format, Galvanised Steel, White Set Vario 86720 W
Spacious outdoor letterbox for mounting on walls or stands, Front slot: landscape format C4 = A4 with envelope - Convenient one-hand operation: No...
prodImage
£115.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
BURG-WÄCHTER, Set of Mailbox and Newspaper Holder, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Set Vario Si, Silver B000JICDCG
Spacious Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: Horizontal DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Set of Stainless Steel Mailbox (Mailbox and Newspaper Holder), Set Vario Si, 31440, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 420 mm, Width: 377 mm, Depth: 115 mm, Slot Width: 332 mm, Slot Height: 31 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: Silver, Weight: 8.0689187892 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Set of Mailbox and Newspaper Holder, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Set Vario S, Black B001BAT39C
Spacious Mailbox for exterior use, wall or stand installation, front slot: Horizontal DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Set of Stainless Steel Mailbox (Mailbox and Newspaper Holder), Set Vario S, 31460, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 420 mm, Width: 377 mm, Depth: 115 mm, Slot Width: 332 mm, Slot Height: 31 mm, Material: Steel, Colour: Black, Weight: 8.6421206704 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Opening stop
Newspaper box
Insertion dimensions: W33.2 cm x H3.1 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.7 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Set Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Burg-Wächter Money 5020Compare 10 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£405.45
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.08
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
£36.72
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832Compare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£106.96
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp
£72.55
Burg-Wächter OlympCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£103.56
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Amsterdam 867
£58.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Potsdam 877
£57.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Malaga 4400
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Classico 4932
£63.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Modena 857
£64.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Comfort 913
£57.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892
£49.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Mail 5877
£46.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter 795
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Classico 4931 W
£46.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Set Vario
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£86.86
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£88.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel