Burg-Wächter Potsdam 877

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Potsdam 877
from £55.44to £68.766 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Fence mailbox
• Color: Brown
• Dimensions: W362 mm x H322 mm x D100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Potsdam 877
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter System Letter Box Without Newspaper Compartment with Name Plate with Opening Stop, Galvanised Steel, DIN C4 Slot Format, Includes 2 Keys, Potsdam 877 W Perforated, White (Similar to RAL B001TCTYS2
Space-saving, pre-punched system letterbox for wall mounting indoors and outdoors, front slot: landscape format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope, (colour: white) Convenient one-handed operation: no holding of the opening flap thanks to Burg-Wächter opening stop Easy installation as a system letterbox: above or next to each other, plastic plugs for compacting remaining drill holes, spacers to protect the house wall and compensate for unevenness Made in Germany – easy to clean thanks to high-quality powder coating, wide opening without sharp edges for pleasant post removal Box contents: 1 Burg Wächter system letterbox, Potsdam 877 W, 20280, incl. spacer and mounting material, H: 322 mm, W: 362 mm, D: 100 mm, slot width: 33 mm, insertion height: 34 mm, colour: white, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Group Mailbox, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Potsdam 877 W, White B000QB4M8Y
SPACE SAVING, Group Mailbox unperforated, for interior and exterior wall installation, front slot: format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope, (colour: White) COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system Easy to install on a grouped Mailbox system: Install on top of or next to other Mailboxes, Plastic plugs for unused holes, Separators to protect the wall and to compensate the irregularities of the wall MADE IN GERMANY - Very easy to clean thanks to the lacquered coating, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Group Mailbox, Potsdam 877 W, 20260, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 322 mm, Width: 362 mm, Depth: 100 mm, Width slot: 33 mm, Slot Height: 34 mm, Colour: White, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter 877W Potsdam Letterbox Steel White DIN C4 Galvanised POTSDAM 877 W
Burg Wächter 877W Potsdam Letterbox Steel White DIN C4 Galvanised, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
BURG-WÄCHTER, Group Mailbox, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Potsdam 877 Si, Silver B001BASTKG
SPACE SAVING, Group Mailbox unperforated, for interior and exterior wall installation, front slot: format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope, (colour: Silver) COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system Easy to install on a grouped Mailbox system: Install on top of or next to other Mailboxes, Plastic plugs for unused holes, Separators to protect the wall and to compensate the irregularities of the wall MADE IN GERMANY - Very easy to clean thanks to the lacquered coating, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Group Mailbox, Potsdam 877 Si, 07750, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 322 mm, Width: 362 mm, Depth: 100 mm, Width slot: 33 mm, Slot Height: 34 mm, Colour: Silver, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Group Mailbox, Slot Size A4, Galvanised Steel, Potsdam 877 BR, Brown B000QB8SKM
SPACE SAVING, Group Mailbox unperforated, for interior and exterior wall installation, front slot: format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope, (colour: Brown) COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system Easy to install on a grouped Mailbox system: Install on top of or next to other Mailboxes, Plastic plugs for unused holes, Separators to protect the wall and to compensate the irregularities of the wall MADE IN GERMANY - Very easy to clean thanks to the lacquered coating, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Group Mailbox, Potsdam 877 BR, 20270, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 322 mm, Width: 362 mm, Depth: 100 mm, Width slot: 33 mm, Slot Height: 34 mm, Colour: Brown, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter 29360 Letterbox Potsdam 877 ANT, Anthracite B07PHZDHHP
Stainless steel letterbox for mounting on walls or stands, indoors or out, Horizontal front insertion of DL C4 size (A4 + envelope) Convenient one-hand operation: No need to hold it open thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER opening stop, Protection from moisture and dampness Easy to install: Spacers to protect walls and compensate for unevenness MADE IN GERMANY – 5-Year warranty, Easy-care with transparent, weather-resistant lacquer, Wide opening with no sharp edges for easy post removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Potsdam 877 ANT Stainless Steel Letterbox, Incl Spacers and Mounting Material, Dimensions (HxWxD): 322 x 362 x 100mm, Slot (WxH): 333 x 34mm, Colour: Anthracite, Weight: 0.00440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: Brown
Dimensions
Dimensions:W362 mm x H322 mm x D100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Potsdam 877
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£279.91
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Comfort 913
£54.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Mail 5877
£48.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Amsterdam 867
£57.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£64.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter 795
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Modena 857
£60.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
£44.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Riviera 835 Steel Mailbox
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Rondo 145
£68.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Potsdam 877
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel