Burg-Wächter Comfort 913

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Comfort 913
from £51.18to £115.746 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Mailbox
• Delivery quantity: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burg-Wächter Comfort 913
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER Letterbox with Hinged Rain Canopy, A4 Throw-in Format, EU Norm EN 13724, Galvanized Steel, Comfort 913 Si, Silver B001AMCPTQ
Spacious mailbox for outdoor use for wall mounting or mounting to a freestanding stand, Front panel: horizontal format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with extra compartment European standard EN 13724 - Secure insertion and safe removal of mail up to DIN C4 format, Convenient one-hand operation: No holding of the opening flap thanks to BURG-WÄCHTER opening stop, Easy closing cylinder lock Protected post office storage: Hinged rain flap and comfort depth, Easy installation: Spacers to protect the house wall and compensate for unevenness MADE IN GERMANY – 5 year manufacturer's warranty, High-quality workmanship: weather-resistant galvanized sheet steel, Wide opening without sharp edges for pleasant post withdrawal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER stainless steel mailbox, Comfort 913 Si, Incl. 2 keys, spacers and mounting hardware, dimensions (HxWxD): 340 x 380 x 148 mm, insertion (WxH): 332 x 32 mm, colour: silver, Weight: 6.724098991 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Letterbox with Hinged Rain Canopy, A4 Throw-in Format, EU Norm EN 13724, Galvanized Steel, Comfort 913 W, White B000VD5GWI
Spacious mailbox for outdoor use for wall mounting or mounting to a freestanding stand, Front panel: horizontal format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with extra compartment European standard EN 13724 - Secure insertion and safe removal of mail up to DIN C4 format, Convenient one-hand operation: No holding of the opening flap thanks to BURG-WÄCHTER opening stop, Easy closing cylinder lock Protected post office storage: Hinged rain flap and comfort depth, Easy installation: Spacers to protect the house wall and compensate for unevenness MADE IN GERMANY – 5 year manufacturer's warranty, High-quality workmanship: weather-resistant galvanized sheet steel, Wide opening without sharp edges for pleasant post withdrawal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER mailbox, Comfort 913 W, 04120, Incl. 2 keys, spacers and mounting hardware, dimensions (HxWxD): 340 x 380 x 148 mm, insertion (WxH): 332 x 32 mm, colour: white, Weight: 6.724098991 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter COMFORT 913 W Steel Letterbox White with Key and Cap 4120
Burg Wächter COMFORT 913 W Steel Letterbox White with Key and Cap, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter COMFORT 3913 NI Letterbox Stainless Steel Silver Key 4190
Burg Wächter COMFORT 3913 NI Letterbox Stainless Steel Silver Key, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£115.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
BURG-WÄCHTER Letterbox with Hinged Rain Canopy, A4 Throw-in Format, EU Norm EN 13724, Galvanized Steel, Comfort 913 S, Black B002Y1KM0G
Spacious mailbox for outdoor use for wall mounting or mounting to a freestanding stand, Front panel: horizontal format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with extra compartment European standard EN 13724 - Secure insertion and safe removal of mail up to DIN C4 format, Convenient one-hand operation: No holding of the opening flap thanks to BURG-WÄCHTER opening stop, Easy closing cylinder lock Protected post office storage: Hinged rain flap and comfort depth, Easy installation: Spacers to protect the house wall and compensate for unevenness MADE IN GERMANY – 5 year manufacturer's warranty, High-quality workmanship: weather-resistant galvanized sheet steel, Wide opening without sharp edges for pleasant post withdrawal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER stainless steel letterbox, Comfort 913 S, 04140, Incl. 2 keys, spacers and mounting hardware, dimensions (HxWxD): 340 x 380 x 148 mm, insert (WxH): 332 x 32 mm, colour: black, Weight: 6.724098991 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Letterbox without Newspaper Compartment with Nameplate, Stainless Steel, A4 Size Letter Slot, 2 Keys, Comfort 3913 NI B000VD2CSE
Spacious mailbox for outdoor use for wall mounting or mounting to a freestanding stand, Front panel: horizontal format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with extra compartment European standard EN 13724 - Secure insertion and safe removal of mail up to DIN C4 format, Convenient one-hand operation: No holding of the opening flap thanks to BURG-WÄCHTER opening stop, Easy closing cylinder lock Protected post office storage: Hinged rain flap and comfort depth, Easy installation: Spacers to protect the house wall and compensate for unevenness MADE IN GERMANY – 5 year manufacturer's warranty, High-quality stainless steel: weather-resistant and rust-free, Easy to clean with powder coating, Wide opening without sharp edges for pleasant post removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless steel mailbox, Comfort 3913 Ni, 04190, Incl. 2 keys, spacer and assembly instructions, Dimensions (HxWxD): 340 x 380 x 148 mm, Insertion (WxH): 332 x 32 mm, stainless steel, Weight: 6.724098991 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£108.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Delivery quantity: 1 piece

Price History

1M
Burg-Wächter Comfort 913
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£279.91
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Potsdam 877
£55.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Riviera 835 Steel Mailbox
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Oxford mailbox
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Amsterdam 867
£57.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Mail 5877
£48.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Modena 857
£60.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£41.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
£44.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter Comfort 913
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£115.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel