Burg-Wächter Amrum 3867 Ni

Price History
• Mailbox
• With fold-out rain cover and opening stop
• Sealed with scratch-resistant protective paint
• Interior lighting
• Rust-free
• Slot dimensions: W33.2 cm x H3.1 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W37.7 Centimetre x H320 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Amrum 3867 Ni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter AMRUM Letterbox Stainless Steel Silver Key Modern Design 8140
Burg Wächter AMRUM Letterbox Stainless Steel Silver Key Modern Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Letterbox with Hinged Pain Canopy, A4 Throw-in Format, EU Norm EN 13724, Amrum 3867 Ni B000VD5GUA
Spacious outdoor mailbox for wall mounting or mounting on a freestanding stand, Insertion: landscape format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with extra compartment European standard EN 13724 - Secure insertion and safe removal of mail up to DIN C4 format, Convenient one-hand operation: No holding of the opening flap thanks to BURG-WÄCHTER opening stop, Easy closing cylinder lock Simple installation on the house wall: Spacers to protect the house wall and compensate for unevenness MADE IN GERMANY – 5 years manufacturer's warranty, High-quality stainless steel: Weather-resistant thanks to sealing with transparent protective varnish, A flap as a rain cover, Wide opening without sharp edges for convenient post removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER stainless steel letterbox, Amrum 3867 Ni, 08140, Incl. 2 keys, spacer and fixing material, Dimensions (HxWxD): 320 x 377 x 115 mm, Throw-in (WxH): 332 x 31 mm, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£105.88
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Stainless Steel Letterbox with Hinged Pain Canopy, A4 Throw-in Format, EU Norm EN 13724, Amrum 3867 Ni B000VD5GUA
Spacious outdoor mailbox for wall mounting or mounting on a freestanding stand, Insertion: landscape format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with extra compartment European standard EN 13724 - Secure insertion and safe removal of mail up to DIN C4 format, Convenient one-hand operation: No holding of the opening flap thanks to BURG-WÄCHTER opening stop, Easy closing cylinder lock Simple installation on the house wall: Spacers to protect the house wall and compensate for unevenness MADE IN GERMANY – 5 years manufacturer's warranty, High-quality stainless steel: Weather-resistant thanks to sealing with transparent protective varnish, A flap as a rain cover, Wide opening without sharp edges for convenient post removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER stainless steel letterbox, Amrum 3867 Ni, 08140, Incl. 2 keys, spacer and fixing material, Dimensions (HxWxD): 320 x 377 x 115 mm, Throw-in (WxH): 332 x 31 mm, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£107.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With fold-out rain cover and opening stop
Sealed with scratch-resistant protective paint
Interior lighting
Rust-free
Slot dimensions: W33.2 cm x H3.1 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.7 Centimetre x H320 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Amrum 3867 Ni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Burg-Wächter Money 5020Compare 10 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.15
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Swing 4905
£35.70
Burg-Wächter Swing 4905Compare 4 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp
£72.55
Burg-Wächter OlympCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Mail 5877
£45.49
Burg-Wächter Mail 5877Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Comfort set 39130 Ni
£85.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3877
£84.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Piano
£103.56
Compare Prices
16 offers
Burg-Wächter Modena 3857
£73.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Malaga 4400
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Amrum 3867 Ni
rapidonline
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£107.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel