Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)

Manufacturer: Eufy
Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
from £16.97to £31.867 offersManufacturer: Eufy
• Window and door sensor
• Wireless
• Power supply: 1 battery (built-in)
• Dimensions: Width 2.8 cm, Length 2.2 cm, Height 7.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eufy Security Entry Sensor T89000D4
Entry SensorProtect Your Doors and Windows from Break-Ins with eufy Security Entry Sensor. Once a window or door is ajar by 1.5 inch an alert will be sent to your smartphone and a 100-decibel siren will go off on the HomeBase (can be disabled). 2 Year Battery LifeOne CR-123A battery provides monitoring for 730 days. For Doors and; WindowsSmall and compact design fits onto any door or window frame. 100 Decibel SirenIf a forced entry is detected a siren as loud as a jackhammer will be triggered on HomeBase and you’ll be notified instantly on your smartphone. Easy InstallationJust peel off the mounting tape and stick the sensor onto the door or window you want to monitor.Note Requires a Homebase or Homebase 2 to function. What's in the Box . Entry SensorMagnetic BaseMounting ScrewsInstruction Manual and; Happy Card. .
prodImage
£16.97
£23.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
eufy Entry Sensor 1-Pack T89000D4
2-YEAR BATTERY LIFE: One CR-123A battery provides monitoring for 730 days. FOR DOORS AND WINDOWS: Small and compact design fits onto any door or window frame. 100-DECIBEL SIREN: If a forced entry is detected, a siren as loud as a jackhammer will be triggered on HomeBase, and you’ll be notified instantly on your smartphone. EASY INSTALLATION: Just peel off the mounting tape and stick the sensor onto the door or window you want to monitor. WHAT'S INCLUDED: Entry Sensor, Magnetic Base, Mounting Screws, Instruction Manual, Happy Card.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Eufy Security Entry Sensor T89000D4
prodImage
£21.97
£38.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Anker T89000D4 door/window sensor Wireless White
Anker T89000D4 door/window sensor Wireless White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Anker Eufy Wireless Security Entry Sensor Brand New Boxed With Accessories T89000D4
Anker Eufy Wireless Security Entry Sensor Brand New Boxed With Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Alarm Systems
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Eufy T89000D4 door/window sensor Wireless Door/Window White
Entry SensorProtect Your Doors and Windows from Break-Ins with eufy Security Entry Sensor. Once a window or door is ajar by 1.5 inch. an alert will be sent to your smartphone. and a powerful siren will go off on the HomeBase (can be disabled). Requires eufy Security HomeBase.eufy Security: Less Trouble. More Secure. Ever Expandable.Surveil your home from front to back for total peace of mindCreated by the same team as Anker: renowned for exceptional quality and innovation
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Anker - Eufy Security Entry Sensor NEW T89000D4
Anker - Eufy Security Entry Sensor NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Window and door sensor
Wireless
Power supply: 1 battery (built-in)
Dimensions: Width 2.8 cm, Length 2.2 cm, Height 7.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SW 2
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 145/30
£12.83
Compare Prices
28 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
£16.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus BSB550
£18.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 240
£19.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus 75IB/50
£18.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 450 50 SB
£18.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Nuvola 6400/6 Ni
£20.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Padlock Titalium 64TI 60
£15.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: £16.97
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel