Burg-Wächter WinSafe WR 60

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WR 60
from £19.192 offersManufacturer: Burg-WächterPrice History
• Bar bolt
• Material: Steel
• Without cylinder lock
• Usable on right and left sides
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£23.25
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Door and Window Protection, Usable on both sides, 45 x 80 cm, Winsafe WZ 60, Brown B01D2U583I
Additional Burglary Protection: Robust steel bolt for securing windows, doors and gates Suitable for securing doors, gates, windows, sky-lights, lifting/sliding door, caravan, boats, etc. Easy Assembly: Screwed to the frame, two-sided use, only for flush elements Stylish look, Pleasant feel Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Window and Door latches, Winsafe WR 60, Dimensions: 45 x 46 x 80 mm, Colour: Brown, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£19.19
£23.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg-Wächter- Window and door locks, 1 piece, 23 x 13 x 4, White, Winsafe WR 60 W SB B01DY1XCTC
Additional Burglary Protection: Robust bolt with steel cylinder lock for securing windows, doors and gates Suitable for securing doors, gates, windows, sky-lights, lifting/sliding door, caravan, boats, etc. Easy Assembly: Screwed to the frame, two-sided use, only for flush elements Stylish look, Pleasant feel, Available with identical keys Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Window and Door latches, with Cylinder Lock, Winsafe WZ 60, Dimensions: 45 x 46 x 80 mm, Colour: White, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:340 g
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Without cylinder lock
Usable on right and left sides

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WR 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£117.89
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nedis DUMCB40GY
£18.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/70
£19.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus 160/40
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter 450 50 SB
£18.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 240
£19.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus SW 2
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cobra 10/200
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 75IB/50
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB
£20.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Nuvola 6400/6 Ni
£20.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WR 60
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel