Abus KLS114

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus KLS114
from £27.53to £63.2011 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Protective fitting
• Plate thickness 15 mm
• Corridor fitting 72 mm
• Weight: 998 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KLS114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS KLS114 F3 b. Dr. EK 08297 Door Fitting B00187RW14
Door fitting for apartment doors with a square bolt of 8 mm and a spacing of 72 mm Long cover plate Handle/handle door fitting Country of origin:- Spain, Weight: 2.2487150724 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
ABUS Door protection fitting KLS114 F1, aluminium, 21032 B00187ONPC
Handle distance: 72 mm Changing Set Can be used on right or left DIN doors Universal and reliable: Secure your front door with this door fitting. The layered construction of the door hardware as well as the assembly by means of internal screwing and strong cams make life difficult for burglars. Protective fitting for apartment entrance doors with an 8 mm square axis and a clearance of 72 mm. Long cover plate. Handle set with crutch inside and fixed knob on the outside, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS KLS114 F3 EK 08298 Door Fitting B00187MLA6
Door fitting for apartment doors with a square bolt of 8 mm and a spacing of 72 mm Long cover plate Door fitting with inner handle and strong outer knob, Weight: 2.18698563904 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Abus 08296 Protective Door Furniture KLS114 F4 EK B00NSSCDRE
Protective fitting for apartment doors with a square of 8 mm and a distance of 72 mm. Long cover plate. Interchangeable set with inner door handle and rigid knob on the outside., Weight: 2.1825763938 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
ABUS 83006 Security Door Fitting Type KLS 114 F2 Stainless Steel Look B000VD4HYG
Standard door protection fitting for external housing doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside Increased leverage resistance from stable cams and interior fittings Distance: 72 mm, 8 mm square spindle Colour: new silver, Weight: 2.18698563904 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
ABUS Door Protection Fitting KLS114 F2 Nickel Silver with Double-Sided Handle 08299 B00187ML7O
Area of application: for interior doors (room doors, office doors) and apartment doors with door thicknesses of 37-47 mm and a cylinder overhang of 15 mm - suitable for DIN right and left doors Compatible and standards: the distance between door handle and cylinder is 72 mm, the square pin is 8 mm long - please measure before replacing the fitting to ensure compatibility Stable and safe: multi-layer steel construction (metal base plate + light metal cover shield) with integrated tear-off protection against targeted attempts to tear the lock cylinder out of the door leaf Easy to install: drilling template and mounting material included - this allows for structured and uncomplicated installation Quality made in Germany: tested according to DIN EN 1906 SK 1 and DIN 18257 ES 0 – VdS-approved for tested basic safety Sign dimensions: height 250mm, width 54mm, depth of outer plate 15mm, depth of inner plate 8mm, Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
ABUS 210334 Security Door Fitting Type KLS 114 F1 Stainless Steel with Handles on Both Sides B00187Q706
Handle Distance: 72mm(37-47mm) Both-sided latch-key Can be used on right or left DIN doors, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS Door Fitting KLS114 - for Interior Doors and Apartment Doors - Double-Sided Door Handle - for Left and Right Opening Doors - VdS Approved - F4 (Bronze) B00187ONSY
Area of application: for interior doors (room doors, office doors) and apartment doors with door thicknesses of 37-47 mm and a cylinder overhang of 15 mm - suitable for DIN right and left doors Compatible and standards: the distance between door handle and cylinder is 72 mm, the square pin is 8 mm long - please measure before replacing the fitting to ensure compatibility Stable and safe: multi-layer steel construction (metal base plate + light metal cover shield) with integrated tear-off protection against targeted attempts to tear the lock cylinder out of the door leaf Easy to install: drilling template and mounting material included - this allows for structured and uncomplicated installation Quality made in Germany: tested according to DIN EN 1906 SK 1 and DIN 18257 ES 0 – VdS-approved for tested basic safety Sign dimensions: height 250mm, width 54mm, depth of outer plate 15mm, depth of inner plate 8mm, Weight: 2.26194280812 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
ABUS 317040 door protection fitting KLS114 F9, stainless steel, 31704 B00187L0P8
Standard door protection fitting for apartment end doors handle plate outside, handle (latch) inside Increased tear-off protection due to sturdy cams and internal screw connections distance 72 mm (37-47 mm), square pin 8 mm Colour stainless steel look The product complies with standard DIN dimensions., Weight: 2.1825763938 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
ABUS 2237503 Sturdy Door Fitting Type KLS114/F9 DD KT 72 B00187L0OE
Standard door fitting cover Higher resistance to detachment Proven coating build Plate thickness: 15 mm Corridor cover 72 mm, Weight: 2.2487150724 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS, August Bremicker Söhne KG
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS 2237503 Sturdy Door Fitting Type KLS114/F9 DD KT 72
Standard door fitting cover Higher resistance to detachment Proven coating build Plate thickness: 15 mm Corridor cover 72 mm, Weight: 2.2487150724 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS, August Bremicker Söhne KG
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:998 g
Other
Plate thickness 15 mm
Corridor fitting 72 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KLS114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying
£27.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus C73 30/35
£27.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl RM L 3100
£21.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter MZ 23 SB
£28.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SW 10
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
£29.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus 160/50
£25.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus PV1820
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus C83N
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KLS114
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel