Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
from £29.208 offersManufacturer: AbusPrice History
• Padlock
• Material: Brass, Steel
• Precision pin cylinder
• Internal parts made of stainless materials
• Automatic locking by pushing in the shackle
• Locking bolt: 12 mm
• Weight: 318 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.20
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£29.86
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus Mechanical 82/63Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Keyed Alike 8501 ABUKA11571
Abus Mechanical 82/63Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Keyed Alike 8501 ABUKA11571, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABUKA11571 82/63 Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Ka8501
Abus ABUKA11571 82/63 Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Ka8501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
ABUS 11571 Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock with 8501 Alike Keyed B003IMRZAA
Through hardened steel alloy shackle, rotates when attacked Solid brass body for reliable security Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins, resists picking KA suites available, provide multiple site security Nano plated steel alloy shackle helps make rusty shackle a thing of the past, Weight: 0.35 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 82/63mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Keyed Alike 8501 11571
ABUS 82/63mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Keyed Alike 8501, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 82/63mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Keyed Alike 8501 11571
ABUS Mechanical - 82/63mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Keyed Alike 8501, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.75 / Unit
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 11571 82/63mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Keyed Alike 8501 ABUKA11571
ABUS 11571 82/63mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Keyed Alike 8501 ABUKA11571, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 82/63mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Keyed Alike 8501 11571
Abus Mechanical 82/63mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Lock Keyed Alike 8501, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 82 Series Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 63mm Standard ABUKA11571
Abus 82 Series Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 63mm Standard, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:318 g
Material
Material:Brass, Steel
Other
Precision pin cylinder
Internal parts made of stainless materials
Automatic locking by pushing in the shackle
Locking bolt: 12 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£29.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying
£27.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter MZ 23 SB
£28.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 787
£31.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/40 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympia Emergency call button
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/70
£35.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
eQ-3 Keymatic HM
£28.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
£27.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel