Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
from £40.84to £46.023 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Window Lock
• Material: Zinc
• Application for single-leaf windows
• With cylinder lock
• With stable swivel bolt
• Dimensions: H142 mm
• Weight: 325 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter Winsafe WS 11 BR SB Window Protection, Brown,42 x 24 x 35 mm, Braun B01DY1WWZC
Additional Burglary Protection: Lockable swivel bar for securing single-leaf windows and inward opening balcony doors Simple Self-Assembly on Window Frames and Wings: Minimum mounting width of 26 mm, Using 3 screws on the frame and a screw on the wing, Compensation of height difference with shims VdS-approved for Wood or Aluminium Windows: Lockable, Unlock and open only with keys, Very robust swivel bolt Convenient Application: Lock without keys, Rotate the latch 90 degrees on either side, latching position, Display for closed or open state Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Window Protection, WinSafe WS 11 W SB, incl. 2 Keys, incl. Mounting Material, Dimensions42 x 24 x 35 mm, BraunColour: Brown, Weight: 0.70988848364 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Winsafe WS 11 W SB window lock, 1 piece, 142 x 24 x 35 mm, white B01DY1WX3S
Additional Burglary Protection: Lockable swivel bar for securing single-leaf windows and inward opening balcony doors Simple Self-Assembly on Window Frames and Wings: Minimum mounting width of 26 mm, Using 3 screws on the frame and a screw on the wing, Compensation of height difference with shims VdS-approved for Wood or Aluminium Windows: Lockable, Unlock and open only with keys, Very robust swivel bolt Convenient Application: Lock without keys, Rotate the latch 90 degrees on either side, latching position, Display for closed or open state Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Window Protection, WinSafe WS 11 W SB, incl. 2 Keys, incl. Mounting Material, Dimensions142 x 24 x 35 mm,Colour: White, Weight: 0.70988848364 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter WS 11 W SB 38231 Window Lock White Secure Design Winsafe WS 11 W SB 38231
Burg Wächter WS 11 W SB 38231 Window Lock White Secure Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£46.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H142 mm
Weight:325 g
Material
Material:Zinc
Other
Application for single-leaf windows
With cylinder lock
With stable swivel bolt

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.43
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£272.07
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 85/60
£40.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus FUSG35010A
£41.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 86/55
£43.84
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus 3010
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus FAS97 B
£41.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus RSZS
£34.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 40/45 mm
£40.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DC311N
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 3030
£39.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60
£42.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£46.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel