Abus Monoblock 82/90

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Monoblock 82/90
from £32.68to £58.8229 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Material: Steel
• Shackle made of hardened special steel
• Precision pin cylinder
• Scope of delivery: 1 piece
• Bolt Ø: 12mm
• 2 keys
• Dimensions: W90 mm x D22.5 mm x H61 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Monoblock 82/90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Brass Padlock 82/90 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 7 B000Y8OQXK
Rectangular lock for special applications: for locking special vending machines, doors, containers, lorries, etc. - For indoors and outdoors Lock with a special shape: Lock body made of solid brass - 12 mm thick locking bolt made of hardened special steel - Protection against sawing through thanks to hardened steel pin Important security mechanisms: Precision pin cylinder with numerous different locking mechanisms to protect against tampering Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 7 - Weight 725 g, width 90 mm, height 61 mm, depth 22.5 mm, shackle diameter 12 mm, clear shackle height 18 mm, clear shackle width 35 mm Automatic locking: locking without a key - simply press down the handle, Weight: 1.58 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
82/90 Abus 90mm Padlock Monoblock Brass Shutter 11492
82/90 Abus 90mm Padlock Monoblock Brass Shutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£33.95
£36.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ABUS 11578 Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock with 8521 Alike Keyed B000Y8OR7A
Through hardened steel alloy shackle, rotates when attacked Solid brass body for reliable security Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins, resists picking KA suites available, provide multiple site security Nano plated steel alloy shackle helps make rusty shackle a thing of the past, Weight: 1.61 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
ABUS 82/ 63mm, 70mm, 90mm | Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock |Carded, Keyed Alike ABU8270
ABUS 82/ 63mm, 70mm, 90mm | Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock |Carded, Keyed Alike, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£41.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU8290 82/90 90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock 11492
Abus ABU8290 82/90 90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£42.30
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 82/90Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8290
ABUS Mechanical 82/90Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8290, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Abus 82/90 Monoblock Shutter Padlock 10011492-01
Abus 82/90 Monoblock Shutter Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 82/90Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded ABU8290C
ABUS Mechanical 82/90Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded ABU8290C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS Monoblock 90mm Shutter Padlock 82 Series Carded - ABU8290C 10032442-01
ABUS Monoblock 90mm Shutter Padlock 82 Series Carded - ABU8290C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock 11492
ABUS 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£45.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8290 11492
ABUS Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8290, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 82/90Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521 ABUKA11 ABUKA11578
Abus Mechanical 82/90Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521 ABUKA11, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
Abus 82/90 Monoblock Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521 10011578-01
Abus 82/90 Monoblock Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Doors & Door Hardware > Commercial Door Hardware
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock 11492
ABUS Mechanical - 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£47.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.37 / Unit
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 11492 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8290
ABUS 11492 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8290, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded 32442
ABUS 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 11578 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521 ABUKA11578
ABUS 11578 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521 ABUKA11578, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521 ABUKA1 11578
ABUS Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521 ABUKA1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded 32442
ABUS Mechanical - 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£49.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.58 / Unit
Abus 82/90mm Brass Shutter Lock (82-90)
Abus 82/90mm Brass Shutter Lock (82-90), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock 11492
Abus Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 32442 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded ABU8290C
ABUS 32442 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded ABU8290C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: Free
ABUS 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521 11578
ABUS 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£51.27
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521 11578
ABUS Mechanical - 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.65 / Unit
Abus Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded 32442
Abus Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521 11578
Abus Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8521, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 82 Series Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock 90mm Standard ABU8290C
Abus 82 Series Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock 90mm Standard, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS 82/90 Solid Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed to Differ Heavy Duty Padlock
ABUS 82/90 Solid Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed to Differ Heavy Duty Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£56.13
£60.12
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ABUS Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded 32442
82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x D22.5 mm x H61 mm
Weight:725 g
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Shackle made of hardened special steel
Precision pin cylinder
Scope of delivery: 1 piece
Bolt Ø: 12mm
2 keys

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Monoblock 82/90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Door cylinder E30 35/35 mm
£33.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus PV1820
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 40/45 mm
£40.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 3010
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus FAS101
£34.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 160/50
£25.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus KeyGarage 787
£31.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Nautilus 180IB/50
£34.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/90
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
worldofsupply
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
citydeco_london
prodImage
£41.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel