Abus 3010

Price History
• Universal additional lock
• Two square bolts
• Level: 6
• Includes 2 keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 3010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS 20735 Window Lock Type 3010 White B00186V3II
Additional lock for inward opening windows and French doors, flaps, floor doors and slatches: sticks to plastic (only in conjunction with fixing anchors or injection mortar 100), aluminium and wooden surfaces Strong construction for reliable protection: two solid square latches withstand even aggressive break-in attempts - the screws are concealed and inaccessible for tools Easy mechanism with key: after installation (inside or outside), the lock can be easily opened and closed again with the key Reliable window protection for retrofitting for your home safety: ABUS safety level 6, dimensions: length 46 mm, height 37 mm, width 100 mm, including mounting material Safe, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it is about protection at home, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards​, Manufacturer: ABUS August Bremicker Söhne KG
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
ABUS 29301 Window Lock Type 3010 Brown B00186TGGE
For inward-opening pivot-hung windows and patio doors, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS 29301 Window Lock Type 3010 Brown T0-SF3J-AEGR
For inward-opening pivot-hung windows and patio doors, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS 3010 W AL0125 317613 Window Lock Simultaneous Locking White B00186X70K
Universal additional lock for windows, doors and hatches locking and opening with key Two massive 4-socket bolts All hidden screws, including two keys with the closure AL0125 (keyed alike) Colour: white, Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
ABUS 3010 W AL0145 31763 Keyed-Alike Window Lock, White B00186V3HO
For use on aluminium, wooden or plastic windows, doors, etc. Lock and unlock with a key Keyed alike (AL0145 lock): one key for multiple locks, Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£63.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Two square bolts
Level: 6
Includes 2 keys

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 3010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£30.97
Abus FG 300Compare 11 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£67.29
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£47.64
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.20
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£99.04
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£63.42
Abus 7010Compare 6 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Monoblock 82/90
£38.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter ZK 2307 EURO
£38.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yale Digital door viewer DDV 500
£45.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kasp Security K11960D padlock
£37.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£39.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/60
£32.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus KeyGarage 777
£37.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 503 S
£40.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797
£40.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 3010
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel