Abus Diskus 24IB/60

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Diskus 24IB/60
from £31.54to £43.8925 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Saw guard
• Incl. 2 keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 24IB/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Diskus padlock 24IB/60 made of stainless steel - with 360° all-round protection - for securing in extreme weather conditions - 05633 - security level 7 - silver/blue B0001MQQWS
Disc lock Stainless steel inside+outside Best burglary protection Additional saw protection incl. 2 keys, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU24IB60 24IB/60 60mm Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel 05584
Abus ABU24IB60 24IB/60 60mm Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock ABU24IB60
Abus Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock ABU24IB60, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS Diskus Padlock 24IB/60 Made of Stainless Steel - with 360° All-Round Protection - for Protection Against Severe Weather Conditions - ABUS Security Level 7 - Silver/Blue B0001MQQWI
The robust lock for everyday use: For locking vans, lorries, cellar doors and much more. - For securing larger valuables or where there is a high risk of theft Ideal for wet weather: Nickel-plated cylinder with cover to protect against dirt, splash water and weathering - for use in e.g. sea and harbour areas Durable and sturdy: shackle and lock body made entirely of extremely rust-resistant stainless steel Strong lock: ABUS security level 7 - Weight 235 g - Width 60 mm, height 60 mm, depth 27 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 13 mm, clear shackle width 16.5 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock Carded ABU24IB60C
Abus Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock Carded ABU24IB60C, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Doors & Door Hardware > Commercial Door Hardware
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS Diskus Padlock 60mm Stainless Steel 24Ib Series Carded - ABU24IB60C 10035043-01
ABUS Diskus Padlock 60mm Stainless Steel 24Ib Series Carded - ABU24IB60C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS 24IB/60mm Diskus® Padlock 05584
ABUS 24IB/60mm Diskus® Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 24IB/60mm Diskus® Padlock ABU24IB60 05584
ABUS Mechanical 24IB/60mm Diskus® Padlock ABU24IB60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
ABUS Diskus Padlock 24IB/60 Made of Stainless Steel - with 360° All-Round Protection - for Protection Against Severe Weather Conditions - ABUS Security Level 7 - Silver/Blue ABU24IB60-PREP
The robust lock for everyday use: For locking vans, lorries, cellar doors and much more. - For securing larger valuables or where there is a high risk of theft Ideal for wet weather: Nickel-plated cylinder with cover to protect against dirt, splash water and weathering - for use in e.g. sea and harbour areas Durable and sturdy: shackle and lock body made entirely of extremely rust-resistant stainless steel Strong lock: ABUS security level 7 - Weight 235 g - Width 60 mm, height 60 mm, depth 27 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 13 mm, clear shackle width 16.5 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 24IB/60 Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel 10005584-01
Abus 24IB/60 Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0113 ABUKA32502
ABUS Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0113 ABUKA32502, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0121 ABUKA32503
ABUS Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0121 ABUKA32503, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0036 ABUKA45747
Abus Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0036 ABUKA45747, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0140 ABUKA32505
ABUS Mechanical 24Ib/60Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0140 ABUKA32505, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Abus 24IB/60 Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel Keyed Alike EE0121 10032503-01
Abus 24IB/60 Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel Keyed Alike EE0121, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 24IB/60 Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel Keyed Alike EE0036 10045747-01
Abus 24IB/60 Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel Keyed Alike EE0036, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Doors & Door Hardware > Commercial Door Hardware
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 24IB/60 Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel Keyed Alike EE0113 10032502-01
Abus 24IB/60 Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel Keyed Alike EE0113, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 24IB/60 Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel Keyed Alike EE0140 10032505-01
Abus 24IB/60 Diskus Padlock Stainless Steel Keyed Alike EE0140, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 24IB/60mm Diskus® Padlock Carded ABU24IB60C 35043
ABUS Mechanical 24IB/60mm Diskus® Padlock Carded ABU24IB60C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 24IB/60mm Diskus® Padlock 05584
ABUS Mechanical - 24IB/60mm Diskus® Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£39.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.82 / Unit
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 35043 24IB/60mm Diskus Padlock Carded ABU24IB60C
ABUS 35043 24IB/60mm Diskus Padlock Carded ABU24IB60C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£41.73
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 32505 24IB/60mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0140 ABUKA32505
ABUS 32505 24IB/60mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0140 ABUKA32505, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 32503 24IB/60mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0121 ABUKA32503
ABUS 32503 24IB/60mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0121 ABUKA32503, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 45747 24IB/60mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0036 ABUKA45747
ABUS 45747 24IB/60mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0036 ABUKA45747, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 32502 24IB/60mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0113 ABUKA32502
ABUS 32502 24IB/60mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0113 ABUKA32502, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Saw guard
Incl. 2 keys

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 24IB/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus KeyGarage 787
£31.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Friedland Motion sensor L220N
£33.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/90
£32.68
Compare Prices
29 offers
Abus Chain 8KS110
£30.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus SSB400
£37.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympia Emergency call button
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/40 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KLS114
£27.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Door cylinder E30 35/35 mm
£33.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/60
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel