Burg-Wächter TS 503 S

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter TS 503 S
from £35.77to £46.612 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Door closer
• Set Consisting of: Latch, template, mounting material, manual
• Hydraulic control
• Adjustable final stroke and closing speed
• Suitable for door widths up to 95 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter TS 503 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter 503 S Door Closer, Silver, Türbreite bis 95 cm B0014E3QZ2
T closure for inside: Use the hydraulically controlled door closer for safe and self-closing of the door indoors. It is only suitable for mounting on doors that can be opened outwards Individually adjustable: Closing speed and end stop can be adjusted individually and as desired. The door closer is suitable for doors with right and left hinge Easy to install: Thanks to the included embly instructions, template and mounting material, attaching the door closer is very easy. It is suitable for door widths up to 95 cm and for a door weight of up to 60 kg Box contents and dimensions: 1 Burg Wächter door closer TS 503 S, embly instructions, template, mounting material, dimensions: (H x W x D): 50 x 196 x 37 mm, colour: Silver Quality since 1920: Burg Wächter is a traditional family business with a special sense of responsibility for employees and the environment. Products such as door lock, safe and letter are manufactured to the highest quality standards and are constantly developed Closing speed and latching speed adjustable hydraulic control Door Width up to 95 cm door weight: 60 kg, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£35.77
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Silver Door Closer 503 Series Coated 17510
Burg Wächter Silver Door Closer 503 Series Coated, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Door Closers
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Hydraulic control
Adjustable final stroke and closing speed
Suitable for door widths up to 95 cm
Properties
Set Consisting of:Latch, template, mounting material, manual

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter TS 503 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Diskus 24IB/70
£35.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 8/90/Ni50
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus PV1820
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kasp Security K15050D padlock
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus HLS214
£37.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Nautilus 180IB/50
£34.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FAS101
£34.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus SSB400
£37.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Friedland Motion sensor L220N
£33.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 503 S
prodImage
£35.77
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel