Abus Diskus 26/80

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Diskus 26/80
from £50.14to £73.1017 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Hardened special steel
• Drill and pull-resistant cylinder
• Saw protection
• Diskus welding technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 26/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Diskus® Padlock 26/80 with 360° All-round Protection - Drilling and Pull-protected Cylinder - weather resistant and anti corrosion- for sheds, gates, garage, gym - ABUS Security Level 8 - Silver B000Y8NCEO
The high-security lock for everyday use: For locking vans, lorries, cellar doors and much more; For securing larger valuables or where there is a high risk of theft Protection against lock picking attempts: The cylinder is protected against drilling and pulling - with solid inner workings for a high level of security Durable and stable: Heavy-duty lock body made of corrosion-resistant stainless steel both inside and out - shackle made of special steel Strong lock: ABUS security level 8 - Weight 573 g - Width 80 mm, height 80 mm, depth 31 mm, shackle diameter 11 mm, clear shackle height 18 mm, clear shackle width 25 mm Secure, reliable and stable; this is what the name ABUS stands for; whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.99 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABUKA32759 26/80 80mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131
Abus ABUKA32759 26/80 80mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 26/80Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Rr00131 ABUKA32759
ABUS Mechanical 26/80Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Rr00131 ABUKA32759, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£55.83
Shipping: Free
ABUS KA32759 26/80 80mm Diskus Padlock Keyed RR00131 ABUKA32759
ABUS KA32759 26/80 80mm Diskus Padlock Keyed RR00131 Overall diameter: 81 mm Overall depth: 31 mm Shackle width: 25 mm I.D. Shackle height: 18 mm...
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
(31mm) ABUS 26 Series Solid Lock Body Diskus Discus Padlock
ABUS 26 series Diskus padlock with solid stainless case, plus all rustfree components is the `original` Diskus. Made in Germany it offers 360
prodImage
£66.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus 26/80mm Diskus Padlock (26-80)
Abus 26/80mm Diskus Padlock (26-80), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Abus 26/80 Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131 10032759-01
Abus 26/80 Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 32759 26/80mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131 ABUKA32759
ABUS 32759 26/80mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131 ABUKA32759, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 26/80mm Diskus® Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131 ABUKA32759
ABUS Mechanical 26/80mm Diskus® Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131 ABUKA32759, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£58.78
Shipping: Free
ABUS 26/80mm Diskus® Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131 32759
ABUS 26/80mm Diskus® Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£61.54
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 26/80mm Diskus® Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131 32759
ABUS Mechanical - 26/80mm Diskus® Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.59 / Unit
Abus 26/80mm Diskus Padlock KA RR00131 (26-80-KA)
Abus 26/80mm Diskus Padlock KA RR00131 (26-80-KA), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£62.20
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 26/80mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131 32759
Abus Mechanical 26/80mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00131, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS 26 Series Solid Lock Body Diskus Discus Padlock - 81mm KD 26/80 Boxed 4003318203350
ABUS 26 Series Solid Lock Body Diskus Discus Padlock - 81mm KD 26/80 Boxed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: Free
ABUS 26/80 Diskus Hardened Steel Padlock Keyed Alike 26520
...
prodImage
£66.96
Shipping: Free
ABUS 2680C 26/80 80mm Diskus Padlock Carded ABU2680C
ABUS 2680C 26/80 80mm Diskus Padlock Carded Overall diameter: 81 mm Overall depth: 31 mm Shackle width: 25 mm I.D. Shackle height: 18 mm Shackle...
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
ABUS 26 Series Solid Lock Body Diskus Discus Padlock - 81mm KA (RR00131) 26/80 B 4003318327599
ABUS 26 Series Solid Lock Body Diskus Discus Padlock - 81mm KA (RR00131) 26/80 B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Hardened special steel
Drill and pull-resistant cylinder
Saw protection
Diskus welding technology

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 26/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus SK78
£50.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
£50.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus 86/55
£43.84
Compare Prices
15 offers
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 3030
£39.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 141/200 with lock
£52.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
£52.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus DF88 B
£58.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Diskus 26/80
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£55.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel