Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket

Price History
• Key box
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Zinc
• Individually adjustable 4-digit code
• With LED lighting
• For up to 14 plastic cards or 20 keys
• Dimensions: W85 mm x D65 mm x H120 mm
• Weight: 766 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS KeyGarage 797 LED – Key Lock Box with Shackle – Illuminated Dials for Easy Access in The Dark – Secure Storage for Keys or Small Valuables – Black-Silver AL_K190183-2
Keys are accessible to several people if keys need to be made accessible to several people, The key garage offers a simple and secure solution for easy exchange. All that is required is notification of a number code to those with Authorisation. If the group changes, the code can be changed quickly and easily – 10, 000 different codes are available for this purpose. The key garage is therefore ideal for vehicle rental companies, for example, owners of holiday homes or for use in the field of mobile healthcare. The solid metal housing and strong locking cover made from pressure-cast zinc secure against unauthorised access as required. A plastic cover also protects the number mechanism against the effects of the weather. The ABUS Key garage is available in different models., Weight: 1.7196056436 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
ABUS KeyGarage 797 LED – Key Lock Box with Shackle – Illuminated Dials for Easy Access in The Dark – Secure Storage for Keys or Small Valuables – Black-Silver AL_K190183-2
Keys are accessible to several people if keys need to be made accessible to several people, The key garage offers a simple and secure solution for easy exchange. All that is required is notification of a number code to those with Authorisation. If the group changes, the code can be changed quickly and easily – 10, 000 different codes are available for this purpose. The key garage is therefore ideal for vehicle rental companies, for example, owners of holiday homes or for use in the field of mobile healthcare. The solid metal housing and strong locking cover made from pressure-cast zinc secure against unauthorised access as required. A plastic cover also protects the number mechanism against the effects of the weather. The ABUS Key garage is available in different models., Weight: 1.7196056436 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS 797 Key Garage With Shackle & LED Key Safe Lock Box, Combination Lock 797 LED
ABUS 797 Key Garage With Shackle & LED Key Safe Lock Box, Combination Lock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 mm x D65 mm x H120 mm
Weight:766 g
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic, Zinc
Other
Individually adjustable 4-digit code
With LED lighting
For up to 14 plastic cards or 20 keys

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

311 Reviews

Latest
👌
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/02/2023
|
👍
Good Quality Lockbox
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/01/2023
|
Have been using the lockbox and seen so sign of wear or tear. Abus makes very good quality and robust product.
Absolut Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
Massiv wetterfest
Absolut Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
Massiv wetterfest
Unreliable light flickers or doesn’t work
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/11/2022
|
Sturdy but cheap plastic tumblers and built in light flickers or fails constantly
With reviews from

Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 311 reviews
5
263
4
26
3
4
2
5
1
13

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£32.22
Abus FG 300Compare 12 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£61.84
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£48.45
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.49
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£92.11
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£68.03
Abus 7010Compare 7 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus HLT612
£50.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 141/200 with lock
£50.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus DF88 W
£58.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
£51.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus HLZS814
£49.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus KKZS700
£61.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus SK99
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 26/80
£49.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus KLZS714
£50.38
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus Monoblock 92/65 306099
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel