Abus 141/200 with lock

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus 141/200 with lock
from £52.04to £72.848 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Includes mounting and height adjustment material (up to 5 mm) and drilling template
• Double protection
• Splash-proof cylinder
• Replaceable disc lock
• Operation via comfortable frontal cylinder access
• Eyelet drilling: 13.4 cm
• Level: 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus 141/200 with lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Mechanical 51522 141/200 Diskus Integral Van Lock & 23/70mm Diskus Padlock
ABUS Mechanical 51522 141/200 Diskus Integral Van Lock & 23/70mm Diskus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£52.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS 141/200 Integral Van Lock with 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock - White ABU14126C
ABUS contributes in a responsible way to the protection of people and valuables, taking care, in many fields of life, of that plus in security Provided with lock box and Diskus padlock Used on backs of van and double swing doors Designed to almost completely prevent attacks
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU14126C Integral Van Lock White with Series 26 Diskus Padlock
Abus ABU14126C Integral Van Lock White with Series 26 Diskus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Abus Diskus Integral Van and Warehouse Door Lock 50655
Easy one hand use, universal van and double door lock Provided with lock box and Diskus padlock Used on backs of van and double swing doors Key...
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Integral Van Lock White 141/200 + 26/70 with 70mm Series 26 Diskus Padlock 10050655-01
ABUS Integral Van Lock White 141/200 + 26/70 with 70mm Series 26 Diskus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 141/200 Diskus Integral Van Lock White & 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock ABU14126C
Abus Mechanical 141/200 Diskus Integral Van Lock White & 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Security > Other Security Accessories
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 50655 141/200 Diskus Integral Van Lock White & 26/70mm Diskus Pa
ABUS Mechanical 50655 141/200 Diskus Integral Van Lock White & 26/70mm Diskus Pa, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
ABUS - Integral Van Lock White 141/200+26/70 with 70mm Series 26 Diskus Padlock 50655
ABUS - Integral Van Lock White 141/200+26/70 with 70mm Series 26 Diskus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.84 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W87.3 Centimetre x L22.2 cm
Weight:1.27 kg
Other
Includes mounting and height adjustment material (up to 5 mm) and drilling template
Double protection
Splash-proof cylinder
Replaceable disc lock
Operation via comfortable frontal cylinder access
Eyelet drilling: 13.4 cm
Level: 10

Price History

1M
Abus 141/200 with lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus FG210 set of 3
£52.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
£52.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60
£42.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus HLT612
£52.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 141/200 without lock
£45.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus SK79
£52.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS88
£52.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus 90RK/50 Titalium
£43.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter GTS 514
£52.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 141/200 with lock
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£52.04
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel