Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60
from £42.76to £63.303 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock for securing valuables and belongings
• Durable lock body made of lightweight TITALIUM™ special aluminum
• Hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ coating for corrosion protection
• Reversible key offering high security and user comfort
• Automatic locking without a key
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Titalium Padlock 96CSTI/60 - Lightweight Lock Body Made of Solid Special Aluminium - with Integrated Shackle Protection - ABUS Security Level 8 - Silver B01AFZUD0Q
Robust lock for everyday use: padlock for locking doors, gates, cellars, containers and much more Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra lightweight - good rust protection thanks to hardened steel shackle with Nano Protect coating Reversible key: key with drill recesses offers high security and ease of use - no matter which way round it is inserted into the lock, it always fits Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 8 - Weight 350 g - Width 60 mm, height 91 mm, depth 28 mm, shackle diameter 11 mm, clear shackle height 29 mm, clear shackle width 25 mm CS: The raised lock body is known as a closed shackle - this increases the protection of the shackle and makes it more difficult to break open, Weight: 0.89728140634 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS Mechanical
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
Abus Titalium 96TICS Padlock 60mm KA7566 (96CSTI-60-KA7566)
Abus Titalium 96TICS Padlock 60mm KA7566 (96CSTI-60-KA7566), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Abus Titalium 96TICS Padlock 60mm KA7565 (96CSTI-60-KA7565)
Abus Titalium 96TICS Padlock 60mm KA7565 (96CSTI-60-KA7565), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padlock for securing valuables and belongings
Durable lock body made of lightweight TITALIUM™ special aluminum
Hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ coating for corrosion protection
Reversible key offering high security and user comfort
Automatic locking without a key

Price History

1M
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 2130
£43.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus 141/200 without lock
£45.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 86/55
£43.84
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus FAS97 B
£41.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 90RK/50 Titalium
£43.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus FUSG35010A
£41.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 10KS140
£43.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus 85/60
£40.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 2110
£45.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel