Abus KKZS700

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus KKZS700
from £59.61to £79.106 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Protective escutcheon
• VdS approved
• TÜV tested
• DIN certified
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KKZS700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS KKZS700 F3 EK 08964 Door Fitting B00187Q6PW
Door fitting with cylinder pull protection Can be used on apartment doors with a square bolt of 8 mm and a spacing of 72 mm Short cover plate Door fitting with inner handle and strong outer knob, Weight: 2.2487150724 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£59.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS 207266 KKZS700 F1 EK Protective Fitting Aluminium Double-Sided Handle B00187Q6KC
Handles on both sides (blade) Layered construction gives great overall stability; Several steel plates give protection Distance: 72?mm, Square Spindle: 8?mm Colour: Aluminium 25 Sheets of Labels, Weight: 2.2707612986 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£60.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 203558 KKZS700 F1 EK Protective Fitting Aluminium B00187ON70
Stable door protection with cylinder protection and cover plates for doors inside your home Handle plate on exterior, latch on interior Layered construction gives great overall stability; several steel plates give protection Distance: 72 mm, square spindle: 8 mm Colour: aluminium, Weight: 2.26635205336 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£65.42
Shipping: Free
ABUS 89633 Security Door Fitting Type KKZS700 F2 Nickel Silver B00187RVIS
Handle distance: 72 mm Changing Set Short grip plate Can be used on right or left DIN doors Attention: The door handle must be mounted separately in accordance with its DIN direction Handle distance: 72 mm Changing Set Short grip plate Can be used on right or left DIN doors, Weight: 2.2266688462 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£67.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS 089657 KKZS700 F2 EK Protective Fitting Silver Double-Sided Handle Locks B00187MKSY
Sturdy door fitting with cylinder protection and cover plates for doors inside your home Double-sided handle (bar) Layered construction gives great overall stability; several steel plates give protection Distance: 72 mm, square spindle: 8 mm Colour: new silver, Weight: 2.30603526052 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£68.82
Shipping: Free
ABUS KKZS700 F4 EK 08966 Door Fitting B00187Q6RK
Door fitting with cylinder pull protection Can be used on apartment doors with a square bolt of 8 mm and a spacing of 72 mm Short cover plate Door fitting with inner handle and strong outer knob, Weight: 2.25532894026 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
VdS approved
TÜV tested
DIN certified

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KKZS700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus FU8427
£59.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus KLZS714
£53.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus DF88 B
£58.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus DFS 95
£69.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£60.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus TKZ40
£61.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7010
£57.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ei Electronics Ei407
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KKZS700
prodImage
£59.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel