Abus Chain 10KS170

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Chain 10KS170
from £72.91to £111.056 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Square chain
• Material: Steel
• For locking with padlock
• Thickness: 10 mm
• Dimensions: L170 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain 10KS170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS chain 10KS - 10 mm thick motorbike chain made of hardened steel - can be combined with padlocks - 170 cm long B000TLVI2Y
FLEXIBLE AND ROBUST: 10 mm thick chain made of hardened steel and with hardened eyelets - available in lengths of 110, 140, 170 and 200 centimetres GOOD FOR THE MATERIAL AND THE HAND: Textile tube around the chain protects against paint damage on two-wheelers and other objects - chain can be held more comfortably MANY POSSIBLE APPLICATIONS: Chaining motorbikes, bicycles and e-bikes, locking gates, mooring machines and other bulky objects COMBINATION WITH LOCKS: Padlocks (sold separately) can be connected more easily thanks to an extra extended chain link at the end of the chain PRODUCT DETAILS: black textile coat with manufacturer's logo - chain 170 centimetres long
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
ABUS 10KS/140, 10KS/170 Security Chain Length 140cm, 170cm Link Diameter 10mm 27167
ABUS 10KS/140, 10KS/170 Security Chain Length 140cm, 170cm Link Diameter 10mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
ABUS Motorbike Motorcycle 10KS/170 Chain Black
ABUS Motorbike Motorcycle 10KS/170 Chain Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS 10KS170 10KS/170 Security Chain Length 170cm Link Diameter 10mm 27166
ABUS 10KS170 10KS/170 Security Chain Length 170cm Link Diameter10mm Link Thickness: 10mm Chain Length: 1700mm Inside link: 14mm
prodImage
£111.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 10KS170 Chain Lock Black
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 10KS170 Chain Lock Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 10KS170 Chain Lock Black
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 10KS170 Chain Lock Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L170 cm
Material
Material:Steel
Other
For locking with padlock
Thickness: 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain 10KS170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus XP20SN 30/40 mm
£74.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
B.E.G. PD9-1C-DE Motion Detector (92902)
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel IS 2180-2
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus DFS 95
£69.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
£70.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Technaxx TX-28 additional camera
£69.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus WBA100 granite
£69.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
£81.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ei Electronics Ei413
£79.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 10KS170
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
citydeco_london
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel