Abus Monoblock 92/80

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Monoblock 92/80
from £55.45to £92.0411 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Shackle made of hardened special steel
• Drill and pull protection
• Precision pin cylinder
• Paracentric key profile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Monoblock 92/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Brass Padlock 92/80 - Monoblock Lock with Steel Cover - for Special Areas - with Thick Shackle - 20072 - ABUS Security Level 8 - Silver B000Y8OTS2
Lock for special locking areas: for locking vending machines, rolling grilles, gates, etc. - For securing larger valuables or where there is a high risk of theft Special, rectangular shape: lock body made of solid brass encased in steel - strong locking bolt made of hardened special steel Important security mechanisms: Precision pin cylinder with numerous different locks to protect against tampering + drilling and pulling protection Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 8 - Weight 797 g - Width 78 mm, height 65 mm, depth 29.5 mm, shackle diameter 12 mm, clear shackle height 17 mm, clear shackle width 37 mm Locking requirement: The lock can only be locked with the key, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
ABUS 9280C 92/80 80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Carded ABU9280C
ABUS 9280C 92/80 80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter PadlockCarded Overall width: 78 mm Overall height: 65 mm Overall depth: 30 mm Shackle width: 37...
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 92/80Mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Carded ABU9280C
Abus Mechanical 92/80Mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Carded ABU9280C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABUKA20060 92/80 80mm Monoblock Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8522
Abus ABUKA20060 92/80 80mm Monoblock Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8522, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£73.12
Shipping: Free
ABUS 92/80 Monoblock Solid Brass with Steel Jacket Padlock Keyed Alik 92/80 KA
...
prodImage
£73.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Mechanical Brass Body Shutter Padlock ABU9280
ABUS Mechanical Brass Body Shutter Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Sliding Door Hardware
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS 92/80 KD All Weather Solid Brass with Steel Jacket Monoblock Keye 92/80 B KD
FromtheManufacturerABUS92/80SolidBrass3-1/16""monoblocklockwith15/32""Dia.Shackle.
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Abus Steel Clad Shutter Padlock 80mm (92-80)
Abus Steel Clad Shutter Padlock 80mm (92-80), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
ABUS 9280 92/80 80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock 20072
ABUS 9280 92/80 80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Overall width: 78 mm Overall height: 65 mm Overall depth: 30 mm Shackle width: 37 mm I.D.
prodImage
£80.79
Shipping: Free
ABUS KA20060 92/80 80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Keyed 8522 ABUKA20060
ABUS KA20060 92/80 80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter PadlockKeyed 8522 Cylinder can be re-keyed to match an existing key (keyedalike). Overall...
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
ALDRIDGE ABUS 92 Series Steel Clad Brass Sliding Shackle Shutter Padlock - 78mm KD 92/80 4003318200724
ABUS 92 Series Steel Clad Brass Sliding Shackle Shutter Padlock - 78mm KD 92/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Sliding Door Hardware
prodImage
£92.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Shackle made of hardened special steel
Drill and pull protection
Precision pin cylinder
Paracentric key profile

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Monoblock 92/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus KeyGarage 767
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Fingerprint padlock 57/50 (62581)
£56.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus FTS206 B
£61.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 22 W SB
£54.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ei Electronics Ei407
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SK78
£50.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus GWM100ME
£53.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter GTS 514
£53.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus WBA100 granite
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus KLZS714
£53.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus Monoblock 92/80
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£73.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel