Steinel IS 2180-2

Price History
• Motion Sensor
• Delivery quantity: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel IS 2180-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel PIR Motion Detector IS 2180-2 White, 180° Motion Sensor, 1000 W, Sneak-By Protection, Twilight Switch B000IM9IYY
Ideal for building fronts, properties, courtyards, factory and outdoor installations of medium size due to 180° coverage angle and maximum 12 m range In accordance with IP54 and can be used anywhere in the outdoor area on walls, inside and outside corners using a corner wall bracket available as an accessory More comfort and energy savings - switches the light only when it is needed (maximum 1000 W capacity) Integrated twilight sensor (2-2000 lx) and lighting duration (10 seconds-15 minutes) individually and continuously adjustable Detection range can be adjusted as needed using the supplied covers
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Steinel 2180-2 outdoor PIR Light Sensor, 180° Coverage 603915 Stainless Steel IS2180-2
Steinel 2180-2 outdoor PIR Light Sensor, 180° Coverage 603915 Stainless Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Delivery quantity: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel IS 2180-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L 625 LED
£232.00
Steinel L 625 LEDCompare 1 Prices
Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 7 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.06
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 15 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 16 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED slim
£91.20
Steinel XLED slimCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Diskus 20/80
£61.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus FG 300A
£61.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus KeyGarage 767
£54.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS 96
£62.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Chain 10KS170
£62.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 141/200 with lock
£50.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus KKZS700
£61.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus DF88 B
£63.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60
£48.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Monoblock 92/80
£63.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steinel IS 2180-2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
harrison_lighting
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel