Steinel L 625 LED

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel L 625 LED
from £232.001 offerManufacturer: Steinel
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 9 W
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50,000 h
• Brightness: 155 lm
• Twilight Sensor: Yes
• Range: 8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steinel L 625 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Led Outdoor Light L 625 Cam with 2K Surveillance Camera, Intercom System, Motion Detector, Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6, Opal Glass, Aluminium, Anthracite B0FQCJV66Q
4 IN 1 – High-quality LED outdoor lamp with camera in a high-quality aluminium housing, QHD wide-angle camera, 180° PIR motion sensor (max 10 m range) and integrated intercom system – optimalfor front doors, patios or driveways AI FUNCTIONS – Integrated AI person detection reduces false alarms from the camera light, area masking protects privacy; recordings are stored locally on the included 16 GB micro SD card – no cloud required, no follow-up costs; easy setup with installation wizard RELIABLE CONNECTION – With the Wi-Fi 6 (2.4-5 GHz, WPA3) for stable transmission without interruptions; live view, push notifications and two-way audio run with virtually no delay via the free STEINEL CAM app – accessible at any time, without a subscription HIGH DATA SECURITY – Outdoor Wi-Fi camera complies with the cybersecurity standards (DIN EN 18031-1:2024 & DIN EN 18031-2:2024), servers located exclusively in Europe, data storage on micro SD card (max 256 GB possible) – for maximum control EFFICIENT LIGHTING – Warm white LED outdoor wall light (3000 K) with 925 lm brightness and only 14 W power consumption, reliably illuminates the house entrance when motion is detected; dimming, night light or continuous light can be set via the app This product is a surrounding product with an energy efficiency class "E" bulb. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s), Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W328 mm x D141 mm x H270 mm
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:9 W
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:50,000 h
Brightness:155 lm
Twilight Sensor:Yes
Range: 8 m
Soft light start
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M
Steinel L 625 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 13 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 8 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£24.45
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 11 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices
Steinel L 560 S
£61.18
Steinel L 560 SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 625 LED
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel