Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
from £194.90to £215.582 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: Pine wood, metal, plastic
• Dimmable: Yes, with rotary dimmer
• Light: Warm white (3000K), 2x12.5W, 1x15.5W
• Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Length 101 cm, Width 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Boyal LED hanging light, brown, length 101 cm, wood, 3-bulb. 10039685
Boyal LED hanging light for a stylish ambience The Boyal LED hanging light not only impresses with its aesthetic appearance in a brown wood design, but also provides an energy-efficient lighting solution thanks to its LED light source. This 3-bulb pendant light is specially designed for use in living, dining and kitchen areas to create a pleasant atmosphere that is conducive to both relaxation and productive work. With the Boyal LED pendant light, light becomes a design element that transforms rooms and influences emotions.
prodImage
£194.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Boyal Dimmable LED Pendant Lamp, Dining and Living Room Ceiling Light Fixture, Metal, Flamed Wood and Plastic Hanging Lighting Coloured in Black, Brown and White, E27 Socket B097QFM3RC
The LED pendant light fitting is made of a brown beam made of flamed pine wood and three circular light elements made of black metal; With its LED covers made of white plastic and its black textile cables, the lighting fits seamlessly into the modern trend The LED luminaire with its special design particularly catches the attention and is a highlight in any room – whether in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, length: 101 cm/ 39.7 inches, width: 40 cm/ 15.7 inches
prodImage
£215.58
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: Pine wood, metal, plastic
Dimmable: Yes, with rotary dimmer
Light: Warm white (3000K), 2x12.5W, 1x15.5W
Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Length 101 cm, Width 40 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
prodImage
£194.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.58
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel