Eglo Lantada Floor Lamp (94326)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: Steel, wood, textile
• Height adjustable: 106 to 150 cm
• Switch: Integrated inline switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lantada Floor Lamp (94326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Lantada Floor lamp, 1-Flame Vintage Floor Light B011KZE0J0
The floor lamp made of black steel, nut-brown wood and a decorative lampshade made of taupe-coloured fabric blends seamlessly into styles such as vintage and modern The floor light can be conveniently switched on and off via a switch on the cable The height of the lamp can be adjusted individually using the wing screws on the lamp legs With its special design this floor lamp is a highlight in any room - whether in the bedroom, the living room or dining room The filament LED light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110001); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimensions: Height: 106 - 150 cm/41.7 - 59.1 inches Lamp base diameter: 70 cm/27.6 inches
prodImage
£163.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
Eglo Lantada Floor lamp, 1-Flame Vintage Floor Light, Floor lamp Made of Wood, Steel and Textile, Living Room lamp in Dark Brown and Taupe, lamp with Switch, E27 Socket B011KZE0J0
The floor lamp made of black steel, nut-brown wood and a decorative lampshade made of taupe-coloured fabric blends seamlessly into styles such as vintage and modern The floor light can be conveniently switched on and off via a switch on the cable The height of the lamp can be adjusted individually using the wing screws on the lamp legs With its special design this floor lamp is a highlight in any room - whether in the bedroom, the living room or dining room The filament LED light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110001); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimensions: Height: 106 - 150 cm/41.7 - 59.1 inches Lamp base diameter: 70 cm/27.6 inches
prodImage
£164.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: Steel, wood, textile
Height adjustable: 106 to 150 cm
Switch: Integrated inline switch
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lantada Floor Lamp (94326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£161.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Lasana 2 (96104)
£166.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel GL 60 LED
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML811
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96183)
£154.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Lantada Floor Lamp (94326)
prodImage
£163.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£164.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel