Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
from £127.94to £129.112 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Diameter 370 mm
• Power: 1x40W
• Dimmable: Yes
• Protection rating: IP20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Grantham 1 Vintage/Industrial Pendant Light, Retro Steel and Plastic Hanging Lighting Coloured in Antique Brown and Black Colour, E27 Socket B06Y28Q2PG
This ceiling light is only available in antique brown which gives a great contrast with the interior beige colour of the lampshade The light serves as decor for living rooms in the styles vintage, retro, country home, cottage chic or Scandinavian design Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 37 cm/14.5 inches
prodImage
£127.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Grantham 1 Vintage/Industrial Pendant Light, Retro Steel and Plastic Hanging Lighting Coloured in Antique Brown and Black Colour, E27 Socket B06Y28Q2PG
This ceiling light is only available in antique brown which gives a great contrast with the interior beige colour of the lampshade The light serves as decor for living rooms in the styles vintage, retro, country home, cottage chic or Scandinavian design Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 37 cm/14.5 inches
prodImage
£129.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel
Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Diameter 370 mm
Power: 1x40W
Dimmable: Yes
Protection rating: IP20
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
prodImage
£127.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel