Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp ALBARIZA
• Material: Steel, Wood, Textile
• Bulb Type: E27, 3x40W
• Dimmable: Yes
• Dimensions: L 89.5cm, W 16cm, H 110cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Albariza textile hanging light, cappuccino-coloured, fabric, 3-bulb. 10039634
Albariza 3-bulb hanging light with two-colour fabric shades The Albariza textile hanging light, finished in an appealing cappuccino shade, embodies a modern style that blends seamlessly into the design of the living room, dining room or kitchen. The 3-bulb design ensures even light distribution, bathing the room in a pleasant atmosphere while offering the possibility of creating different moods. With the Albariza textile hanging light, every room becomes a place where light not only fulfils a practical function, but also enhances well-being and allows you to experience the fascination of light - externally dimmable
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pendant Light Albariza, 3-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage Style, Pendant Lamp in Steel, Wood and Textile Black, Natural, Cappuccino, Gold, Dining Table Lamp, Living Room Hanging Lamp with E27 Socket B08G1W4JP4
The decorative pendant light made of black steel with lampshades in cappuccino brown textile and gold interiors as well as wooden elements in natural colours fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage and modern No light bulb included in the delivery; The filament LED bulb is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Length: 89.5 cm, Width: 16 cm
prodImage
£130.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Light Albariza, 3-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage Style B08G1W4JP4
The decorative pendant light made of black steel with lampshades in cappuccino brown textile and gold interiors as well as wooden elements in natural colours fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage and modern No light bulb included in the delivery; The filament LED bulb is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Length: 89.5 cm, Width: 16 cm
prodImage
£130.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp ALBARIZA
Material: Steel, Wood, Textile
Bulb Type: E27, 3x40W
Dimmable: Yes
Dimensions: L 89.5cm, W 16cm, H 110cm
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£123.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
£122.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Coretto 2 (94742)
£118.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Oneda floor lamp (900394)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£130.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel