Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp
• Material: Steel
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: 100.5 x 7 x 110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Townshend 6-Flame Vintage/Industrial Design Pendant lamp B07L1GYZTX
The modern mix of an antique brown metal beam and visible, Edison-style light bulb gives this lighting a great vintage look The industrial style drop-lights is ideal for indoor areas, such as, the living rooms, kitchen or the dinning area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 100.5 cm/39.5 inches, Width: 7 cm/2.7 inches
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.33 lm/W
Eglo Townshend 6-Flame Vintage/Industrial Design Pendant lamp OAN_30MAY_B07L1GYZTX_173.00_ES
The modern mix of an antique brown metal beam and visible, Edison-style light bulb gives this lighting a great vintage look The industrial style drop-lights is ideal for indoor areas, such as, the living rooms, kitchen or the dinning area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 100.5 cm/39.5 inches, Width: 7 cm/2.7 inches
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.33 lm/W
EGLO Townshend 4 hanging lamp in dark brown 3032129
Townshend 4 hanging light in brown The Townshend 4 hanging light impresses as a practical light source with a unique look. The lamp captivates with its extraordinary external appearance, which makes it an eye-catching feature in any room. Its simple colour allows the hanging light to fit into a number of interiors, elegantly rounding off a home lighting concept. The brown hanging lamp consists of a long support that is visually reminiscent of a steel girder and brings an industrial flair into your home. Several cables wind tightly around this and there are a total of six sockets with light bulbs (not included) hanging from these cables. The result is a brilliant lighting design that can reveal its full potential over a dining table or a kitchen island.
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Townshend 6-Flame Vintage/Industrial Design Pendant lamp B07L1GYZTX
The modern mix of an antique brown metal beam and visible, Edison-style light bulb gives this lighting a great vintage look The industrial style drop-lights is ideal for indoor areas, such as, the living rooms, kitchen or the dinning area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 100.5 cm/39.5 inches, Width: 7 cm/2.7 inches
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.33 lm/W
Eglo Townshend 6-Flame Vintage/Industrial Design Pendant lamp OAN_30MAY_B07L1GYZTX_173.00_ES
The modern mix of an antique brown metal beam and visible, Edison-style light bulb gives this lighting a great vintage look The industrial style drop-lights is ideal for indoor areas, such as, the living rooms, kitchen or the dinning area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 100.5 cm/39.5 inches, Width: 7 cm/2.7 inches
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.33 lm/W
Eglo Townshend 6-flame vintage/industrial design pendant lamp, retro steel and antique brown hanging light, E27 socket 49859
Features The modern mix of an antique brown metal beam and visible, Edison-style light bulb gives this lighting a great vintage look Thanks to...
prodImage
£243.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eglo Townshend 6-Flame Vintage/Industrial Design Pendant lamp
The modern mix of an antique brown metal beam and visible, Edison-style light bulb gives this lighting a great vintage look The industrial style drop-lights is ideal for indoor areas, such as, the living rooms, kitchen or the dinning area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 100.5 cm/39.5 inches, Width: 7 cm/2.7 inches
prodImage
£126.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.33 lm/W
Eglo Townshend 6-Flame Vintage/Industrial Design Pendant lamp
The modern mix of an antique brown metal beam and visible, Edison-style light bulb gives this lighting a great vintage look The industrial style drop-lights is ideal for indoor areas, such as, the living rooms, kitchen or the dinning area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 100.5 cm/39.5 inches, Width: 7 cm/2.7 inches
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.33 lm/W
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp
Material: Steel
Socket: E27
Dimensions: 100.5 x 7 x 110 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
£122.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Loreto 1 Wall Lamp (900614)
£95.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Oneda floor lamp (900394)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilcott pendant light (39856)
£106.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.33 lm/W
S&E Ventures GmbH
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.33 lm/W
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.33 lm/W
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel