Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
from £151.492 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp
• Material: Steel, Hemp Yarn
• Style: Vintage, Natural, Boho
• Dimensions: Length 90 cm, Width 20 cm, Height 110 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£151.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Best Prices
£167.71
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alderney, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Shades, Textile Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Natural Hemp and Black Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM94T7K
The pendant ceiling light fixture features three diamond-shaped light shades made from delicate black wire wrapped with natural hemp yarn which are suspended from a long, black metal ceiling canopy, and blends in seamlessly with trends like vintage, nature and boho The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: length: 90 cm/ 35.4 in, width: 20 cm/ 7.9 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
beige, black EGLO Alderney pendant light, 3 natural yarn lampshades 10001779
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£167.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp
Material: Steel, Hemp Yarn
Style: Vintage, Natural, Boho
Dimensions: Length 90 cm, Width 20 cm, Height 110 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita ML005G
£159.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£167.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel