Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
from £124.74to £223.296 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Lamp Type: Work Light
• Compact cordless work light with 4000 lumens for wide and even illumination
• Integrated magnets for quick attachment to metal surfaces
• Carrying handle and lightweight, compact design for fast repositioning and portability
• Battery life of 35 minutes per ampere-hour (Ah), e.g. 5.8 hours with an 18 V/10 Ah LiHD battery pack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850) Cordless site Lights, Body only B0B7NXGFTL
Compact cordless site light with 4000 lumens for extensive and even working light with reduced shadowing Integrated magnets for fast fixing on metal surfaces Handle and light, compact design for quick change of position and for on the go Practical suspension possibilities on lamp base and housing recess Lamp head can be turned 270° providing almost infinite positions for the lamp, Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£124.74
Shipping: Free
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850) Proyector de obra de batería B0B7NVM7M1
Light source Type: LED Power source type: Battery Powered Model number: 601505850, Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£124.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100 lm/W
Metabo 601505850 BSA 18v LED 4000 Cordless Site Light Body Only
Metabo 601505850 BSA 18v LED 4000 Cordless Site Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£133.47
Shipping: Free
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 18V Site Light Body Only 601505850
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 18V Site Light Body Only 601505850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 Cordless Light 4000 lm 601505850
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 Cordless Light 4000 lm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£161.12
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601505850 BSA 18 LED 4000 Cordless Light 4000 lm
Metabo 601505850 BSA 18 LED 4000 Cordless Light 4000 lm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£223.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact cordless work light with 4000 lumens for wide and even illumination
Integrated magnets for quick attachment to metal surfaces
Carrying handle and lightweight, compact design for fast repositioning and portability
Battery life of 35 minutes per ampere-hour (Ah), e.g. 5.8 hours with an 18 V/10 Ah LiHD battery pack
Properties
Lamp Type:Work Light

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
£144.40
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Metabo Bit box SP 32-pieceCompare 10 Prices
Metabo TKHS (0910058967)
£273.40
Metabo TKHS (0910058967)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ISA 18 LTX 24 (631341890)
£150.03
Metabo ISA 18 LTX 24 (631341890)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo Bit box SP 26 (626701000)
£47.56
Metabo Bit box SP 26 (626701000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900567)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
prodImage
£124.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100 lm/W
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£133.47
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel