Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
from £15.26to £22.138 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Metal drill bit
• Number of drill bits: 19 pcs.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 19 Piece 627153000
Metabo HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 19 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.26
£18.76
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Metabo 627153000 HSS-G Twist Drills (19 pcs.), Green, One Size, Set of 19 Pieces MET-HSG19/PC
HSS-G Metal drill bits, ground version, cylindrical, DIN 338, type N, 135° crosswise grinding, blank surface, 19 pieces, in metal case Supplied in a handy metal case Suitable for drilling in steel, non-ferrous metals, alloyed and non-alloyed cast steel., Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
METABO HSS-G 19 PIECE DRILL BIT SET IN METAL CASE - 627153000
METABO HSS-G 19 PIECE DRILL BIT SET IN METAL CASE - 627153000, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 627153000 HSS-G Twist Drills (19 pcs.), Green, One Size, Set of 19 Pieces MET-HSG19/PC
HSS-G Metal drill bits, ground version, cylindrical, DIN 338, type N, 135° crosswise grinding, blank surface, 19 pieces, in metal case Supplied in a handy metal case Suitable for drilling in steel, non-ferrous metals, alloyed and non-alloyed cast steel., Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£18.16
£22.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Metabo 627153000 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit Set 19pc
Metabo 627153000 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit Set 19pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Metabo HSS Drill Bit Set 19 Piece 1mm-10mm 627153000
Metabo HSS Drill Bit Set 19 Piece 1mm-10mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 627153000 HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 19 Piece
Metabo 627153000 HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 19 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 627153000 HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 19 Piece MPT627153
Metabo 627153000 HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 19 Piece MPT627153, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Number of drill bits: 19 pcs.

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.26
Shipping: £3.50
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel