Proxxon Diamond-coated separating blade (28012)

Price History
• Circular saw blade
• Bore: 10 mm
• Diamond coating: 0.5 mm
• Diameter: 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Diamond-coated separating blade (28012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Best Price Square BLADE DIAMOND 28012 By PROXXON 28012-PROXXON
BLADE DIAMOND 28012 By PROXXON Manufacturer Name: PROXXON Manufacturer Part No: 28012, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£15.31
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28012 Diamond Blade, 50 mm diameter NO 28 012
Proxxon 28012 Diamond Blade, 50 mm diameter NO 28 012, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Best Price Square BLADE DIAMOND 28012 By PROXXON B000S6EXUO
BLADE DIAMOND 28012 By PROXXON Manufacturer Name: PROXXON Manufacturer Part No: 28012, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£23.86
£29.11
Shipping: £5.25
with shipping: £5.25
Best Price Square BLADE DIAMOND 28012 By PROXXON P-28012
BLADE DIAMOND 28012 By PROXXON Manufacturer Name: PROXXON Manufacturer Part No: 28012, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:50 mm
Properties
Bore: 10 mm
Diamond coating: 0.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Diamond-coated separating blade (28012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£71.15
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£18.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£15.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£15.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Brake Bleeding Key (4968-9)
£18.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Diamond-coated separating blade (28012)
rdgtools online
prodImage
£15.31
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: £5.25
ptctools
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel