Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282

• Socket Wrench Set
• Sizes: 6-24 mm
• Spark plug special bits
• Screwdriver bits
• Extensions
• Universal joint
• Hex keys: From 1.25-3 mm
• Set Consisting of: 44 pieces
Show all product details
Offer
£106.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23282 47-Piece Socket Spanner Set with Ratchet Wrench 3/8 Inch B002Z8F7BW
Practice-oriented socket spanner set 3/8 inch with billet ratchet, without infinite filling sizes for professional users Outstanding material quality thanks to cold-forged 31 CrV 3 steel for ideal hardness and Z strength, double nickel-plated and matt chrome-plated Values for H rte and maximum torque are significantly higher than required by DIN/ISO, clearly readable spanner widths with laser marking High-strength, flexible moulded inserts made from injected polypropylene, for easy removal of tools without clamping, compact plastic case Box contents: 1 x Proxxon socket spanner set, 47 pieces, weight: 4.2 kg. External dimensions: 450 x 230 x 75 mm. Item number: 23282, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3,880 g
Properties
Sizes: 6-24 mm
Spark plug special bits
Screwdriver bits
Extensions
Universal joint
Hex keys: From 1.25-3 mm
Set Consisting of:44 pieces
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£68.22
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.21
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£137.24
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£106.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-80
£106.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-2)
£106.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer XL (1020164)
£104.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£107.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£103.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
£103.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel