Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
from £95.86to £106.382 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Lever pliers
• Length: 220 mm
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers in Blister with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 30 SB B000XUJQKM
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.10010668738 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£95.86
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 30 B000ZEAD8A
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.05160498974 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£106.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:480 g
Properties
Length: 220 mm
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£622.59
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.50
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£95.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£108.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
£88.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£94.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Jaw 83 30 020
£88.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-75
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
prodImage
£95.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel