Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 20-piece (05130110001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 20-piece (05130110001)
from £203.64to £282.816 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Click torque wrench in the unmistakable Wera design
• High accuracy according to DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07
• Easy setting and locking of the preset value
• Audible and tactile click when reaching the scale values
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 20-piece (05130110001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 Adjustable Torque Wrench Set, 1/4" Hex Drive, 2.5-25 Nm, 20pc, 05130110001 B07GZK73TQ
Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile click when the scale value is reached click 1 Safely quantified force: when the set value is reached, the torque wrench triggers audibly and noticeably click 2 Precise to ± 4% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07. Set including socket adapter and extension Robust surface-protecting, compact, textile box, Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£203.64
Shipping: Free
WERA 20 Piece Click Torque A6 1/4" Wrench 2.5 To 25Nm Bike Spanner Set, 130110 05130110001
WERA 20 Piece Click Torque A6 1/4" Wrench 2.5 To 25Nm Bike Spanner Set, 130110, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 05130110001
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£238.81
Shipping: Free
Wera 05130110001 Click-Torque A 6 Set 1
A 20-piece socket/bit set in a sturdy, compact protective case. The set features the Click-Torque wrench with 1/4" hexagon drive, with a torque...
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Tools 05130110001 Adjustable 1/4 Drive Click Torque Wrench and Bit Set A6
Wera Tools 05130110001 Adjustable 1/4 Drive Click Torque Wrench and Bit Set A6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£247.50
Shipping: Free
Wera Click Torque A 6 Set 1 Adjustable Torque Wrench Set 1/4 Hex Drive 2.5-25 Nm 05130110001
Wera Click Torque A 6 Set 1 Adjustable Torque Wrench Set 1/4 Hex Drive 2.5-25 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£282.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Click torque wrench in the unmistakable Wera design
High accuracy according to DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07
Easy setting and locking of the preset value
Audible and tactile click when reaching the scale values

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 20-piece (05130110001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-CheckCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£197.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Bolt extractor set 841/25
£160.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)
£195.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM
£211.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
£191.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SC 2 Cyclop ratchet set 1/2"
£211.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 8100 SC 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£212.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£212.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 20-piece (05130110001)
prodImage
£203.64
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£238.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel