Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
from £260.59to £366.409 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Ratchet set
• Product type: Ratchet set
• Set contains: 1 x Zyklop ratchet 1/4" (8000 A), 1 x Zyklop ratchet 1/2" (8000 C), 21 Zyklop sockets, 2 Zyklop extensions, 1 bit holder, 16 bits
• Total parts: 43
• Drive: 1/2", 1/4"
• Series: Wera Zyklop Speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet, Socket & Bit Set, 1/4" & 1/2" Drive, 43pc, 05160785001 B0056E11QW
Free swivelling ratchet head. 5 defined fixes. Real Fast movers thanks to flywheel design and free wheel sleeve. Fine teeth (72 teeth). Low back swivel angle of only 5 °. Can be used in 0° position as an conventional screwdriver.
prodImage
£260.59
Shipping: Free
Wera 05160785001 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Set, 1/4" & 1/2" drive, metric 43 pc
Wera 05160785001 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Set, 1/4" & 1/2" drive, metric 43 pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05160785001 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Set, 1/4" & 1/2" drive, metric 43 pc
Wera 05160785001 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Set, 1/4" & 1/2" drive, metric 43 pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 05160785001 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Set, 1/4" & 1/2" drive, metric 43 pc
Wera 05160785001 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Set, 1/4" & 1/2" drive, metric 43 pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 43 Pc 1/2" & 1/4" Zyklop Speed 8100 SA/SC2 Metric Socket,Ratchet Set,160785 05160785001
Wera 43 Pc 1/2" & 1/4" Zyklop Speed 8100 SA/SC2 Metric Socket,Ratchet Set,160785, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 160785 1/4" & 1/2" Drive Zyklop Ratchet Socket Set Tool Kit 8100SA/SC2 mm 05160785001
Wera 160785 1/4" & 1/2" Drive Zyklop Ratchet Socket Set Tool Kit 8100SA/SC2 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Socket & Bit Set 1/4 & 1/2 Drive 43pc 05160785001
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Socket & Bit Set 1/4 & 1/2 Drive 43pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£351.87
Shipping: Free
Wera 05160785001 8100Sa/Sc2 Ratchet Set 1/4" + 43497 Drive Metric Zyklop
Wera 05160785001 8100Sa/Sc2 Ratchet Set 1/4" + 43497 Drive Metric Zyklop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£354.03
£357.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera 8100SA/SC2 Zyklop 43-Piece Multifunction Metric Ratchet Set 05160785001
Wera 8100SA/SC2 Zyklop 43-Piece Multifunction Metric Ratchet Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£366.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Product type: Ratchet set
Set contains: 1 x Zyklop ratchet 1/4" (8000 A), 1 x Zyklop ratchet 1/2" (8000 C), 21 Zyklop sockets, 2 Zyklop extensions, 1 bit holder, 16 bits
Total parts: 43
Drive: 1/2", 1/4"
Series: Wera Zyklop Speed

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£262.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 2 Cyclops Ratchet Set
£196.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (606/12)
£257.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (163-98/17)
£267.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
£275.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
£257.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
prodImage
£260.59
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel