Hazet Socket wrench set (880-2)

Price History
• Socket Wrench Set
• 22-piece
• Set Consisting of: Ratchet, socket wrench, socket wrench inserts
• Material: Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel, chrome-plated, Plastic
• Dimensions: L35.5 cm x W23.5 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (880-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 880-2 Socket Set - Multi-Colour B001CA1WY0
web --> vigour-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional web --> vigour-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 0.12 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£254.57
Shipping: Free
HAZET 880-2 Socket Set - Multi-Colour
Smart Case (1/3) 165-L. Safety-Insert-System, 2-component soft foam insert. Insert also suitable for HAZET Assistant. Made in Germany. Drive: Square,
prodImage
£389.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L35.5 cm x W23.5 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre
Properties
22-piece
Set Consisting of:Ratchet, socket wrench, socket wrench inserts
Material:Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel, chrome-plated, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (880-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£146.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£155.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Socket wrench set (854-1)
£238.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£212.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
£237.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-2 CLT)
£272.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Torque wrench 40-200 Nm (05075692001)
£233.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
£227.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (880-2)
prodImage
£254.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel