Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
from £163.99to £231.496 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Torque wrench
• Ratchet wrench
• Number of teeth: 30
• Torque: 10 Nm - 60 Nm
• Dimensions: L32 cm
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 5120-3CT Torque wrench 0fd6782a-6c39-4382-945e-5ea60a2a9b21
Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 30; Tightening angle [degrees]: 12; Net weight [kg]: 0,49; Length [mm]: 320; DIN/ISO: DIN EN ISO, 6789-2:2017, DIN 3120, ISO 1174-1; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 12.5 (1/2); Tightening torque to [Nm]: 60; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10; Scale Divisions [Nm]: 0,5; Tripping accuracy ± [%]: 3; min. actuation force [kg]: 3,9; max. actuation force [kg]: 25; Head Height [mm]: 14,5; Head Width [mm]: 32
prodImage
£163.99
£172.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet 5120-3CT Torque Wrench 10-60 Nm Adjustable Precision Tool
Hazet 5120-3CT Torque Wrench 10-60 Nm Adjustable Precision Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 5120-3CT, uscita: quadro 12,5 mm (1/2 pollice), tolleranza: 3 %, 30 denti (angolo di lavoro 12°), cricchetto reversibile compatto e facile da usare, 320 mm" B07NPV5VXB
Strong: The reversible ratchet is ideal for a controlled screw tightening during tyre service with an accuracy of 3% of the scale value in the direction of actuation for right and left tightening Modern: The reversible ratchet has been designed for rough workshop use and uses a wide range of applications for controlled screw fitting in tyre service, two-wheeler, car, commercial applications High quality: the torque wrench with optimised sealing ring for protection against foreign bodies allows decades of use and impresses with a handle with grip for easier power transmission Made in Germany: Hazet is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production. Box contents: 1 x Hazet 5120-3CT torque wrench including integrated switching lever, with calibration certificate and serial number, delivered in sturdy hexa rotary pack, dimensions: 320 mm, weight: 0.49 kg, Weight: 1.28749961008 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£181.69
Shipping: Free
Hazet Torque Wrench 10-60 Nm Adjustable Precision Tool 5120-3CT
Hazet Torque Wrench 10-60 Nm Adjustable Precision Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£199.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fits HAZET HAZ 5120-3CT Wrench ratchet / torque 1/2 10-60Nm 32cm HAZ ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits HAZET HAZ 5120-3CT Wrench ratchet / torque 1/2 10-60Nm 32cm HAZ ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£231.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £231.21 / Unit
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 5120-3CT Wrench ratchet / torque 1/2 10-60Nm 32cm HA ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 5120-3CT Wrench ratchet / torque 1/2 10-60Nm 32cm HA ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£231.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £231.49 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L32 cm
Weight:490 g
Properties
Ratchet wrench
Number of teeth: 30
Torque:10 Nm - 60 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha TorqueVario-S VDE (26625)
£162.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£141.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Bolt extractor set 841/25
£160.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
£130.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£136.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SC 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£159.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: £8.45
pulseautocom
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.69
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£199.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel