Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
from £136.27to £186.668 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimping pliers
• Self-adjusting
• Square press
• Side and front guide
• Safety lock
• Crimping range: 0.08-10 mm²
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Front Loading in Blister with Multi-Component Handles 190 mm, 97 53 09 SB B000XUMXMK
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 Self-adjusting adaptation to the desired wire ferrule size: no wrong crimps caused by using the wrong die Frontal insertion of the wire ferrules into the pliers Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Tools have been set precisely (calibrated) in the factory, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£136.27
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for wire ferrules with front loading (190 mm) 97 53 09
prodImage
£168.66
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Front Loading in 97 53 09 SB
Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Front Loading in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Front Loading, 0.08-16 mm², Square Compression, Crimping Tool, Wire Crimper, 97 53 09 B000XUQQYG
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 Self-adjusting adaptation to the desired wire ferrule size: no wrong crimps caused by using the wrong die Frontal insertion of the wire ferrules into the pliers Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure, Weight: 1.07144659332 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers/Crimpers - End Sleeve Ferrule 97 53 09
Knipex Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers/Crimpers - End Sleeve Ferrule 97 53 09, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 97 53 09 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules,19.2 x 7.3 x 2.7 centimetres B005EXP5S0
Precision Grade Performance Tools The Number 1 Choice Of Tradesman Worldwide Comfortable In Use And Quality Assured Design Fit To Match The Needs In The Shop, At Home Or In The Service Field Each Tool Is Proven And Tested For Durability And Function In Real World Use And Conditions, Weight: 1.075 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 53 09 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Sleeves (Ferrules)
Knipex 97 53 09 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Sleeves (Ferrules), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Pliers Crimpers Self Adjusting Wire Ferrules Front Loading 97 53 09
Knipex Crimping Pliers Crimpers Self Adjusting Wire Ferrules Front Loading, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£186.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Self-adjusting
Square press
Side and front guide
Safety lock
Crimping range: 0.08-10 mm²
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kirschen Chisel set 1101 wooden box 6-piece
£136.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£135.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
£136.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Roll lounger (195-3)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)
£109.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Basic Chrome Pliers Set (00 20 01 V17)
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SC 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£143.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 A (05004183001)
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
prodImage
£136.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.66
Shipping: Free
ndat-store
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel