Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
from £40.77to £146.216 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers
• One-handed adjustment: 20 positions
• Pinch protection
• Length: 560 mm
• Jaw width: 120 mm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 87 01 150 Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, 150mm ‎44267
KNIPEX 87 01 150 Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, 150mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
Draper 44267 KNIPEX 87 01 150 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, 150mm ‎44267
Draper 44267 KNIPEX 87 01 150 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, 150mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX8701560 Cobra Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 560mm (115mm Capacity) - Auto-Adjust One-Hand, Box-Joint
Experience fast, one-handed gripping with the Knipex 87 01 560 Cobra Waterpump Pliers. Automatic adjustment lets you open and adjust directly at the...
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 87 01 560 Pipe Wrench / Water Pump Pliers 004793d0-5553-40bb-bafa-a73560d1a729
Length [mm]: 560; Weight [g]: 2750; DIN/ISO: DIN ISO 5743; Observe service information: ; Product line: Cobra; Version: XXL
prodImage
£125.99
£134.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Knipex KPX8701560 Cobra Waterpump Pliers 560mm ‎44267
Knipex KPX8701560 Cobra Waterpump Pliers 560mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 560 Cobra® Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 560mm - 120mm Capacity KPX870 ‎44267
Knipex 87 01 560 Cobra® Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 560mm - 120mm Capacity KPX870, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£146.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
One-handed adjustment: 20 positions
Pinch protection
Length: 560 mm
Jaw width: 120 mm
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
£40.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hazet Socket Ring Spanner (6630C-19)
£40.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH16
£40.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
£41.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
yourspares
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel