Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
from £48.95to £65.653 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Vice or Clamp
• Jaw width: 100 mm
• Opening width: 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Quick-Action Vice, 100 mm - with Quick Adjustment - Clamping jaw Professional with V-Slots - for Drill Stands and workbenches - Clamping Force 200 kg - 3410000 AL_K380111
Multifunctional: The clamping jaws with a width of 100 mm offer horizontal and vertical V-grooves for effortless clamping of round material. Clever quick adjustment: The quick adjustment allows objects to be fixed quickly, while the clamping force of 200 kg offers reliable stability. Versatile use: Ideal for use with drill stands and workbenches, maximum clamping width of 100 mm for various applications. Durable design: The robust construction of the vice guarantees a long service life, even with regular use in demanding working conditions., Weight: 3.4833037396 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft Drill Press Vice Quick-action 100 x 100mm 3410000
Wolfcraft Drill Press Vice Quick-action 100 x 100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Wolfcraft Quick Action Vise 100 mm 3410000
This Wolfcraft quick action vise will securely and easily holdyour workpiece for precise cutting, sanding, routing, sanding, etc.Thanks to the steel...
prodImage
£65.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Jaw width: 100 mm
Opening width: 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£133.43
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£133.99
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)
£125.59
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
£29.41
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore S 8393
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£49.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
£48.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
£52.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Figure Scissors Set DSET16
£48.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£43.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel