Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
from £49.99to £57.843 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Electrically conductive
• Precision joint
• Double spring
• Hardness: 65 HRC
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L11.5 Millimetre
• Weight: 85 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 77 42 115 ESD Electronics Diagonal Cutter ESD 7742115 ESD
Knipex 77 42 115 ESD Electronics Diagonal Cutter ESD, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 77 42 115 ESD ESD Electronics Diagonal Cutters - Pointed Head Flush Cut Non Bevelled 115mm KPX7742ESD
Knipex 77 42 115 ESD ESD Electronics Diagonal Cutters - PointedHead Flush Cut Non Bevelled 115mm Knipex 77 Series electronic diagonal cutter with...
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
Knipex 77 42 115 ESD ESD Electronics Diagonal Cutters - Pointed Head Flush Cut N
Knipex 77 42 115 ESD ESD Electronics Diagonal Cutters - Pointed Head Flush Cut N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L11.5 Millimetre
Weight:85 g
Properties
Electrically conductive
Precision joint
Double spring
Hardness: 65 HRC
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
£48.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Rotary Ratchet 23 082
£49.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
xpn1
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel