Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
from £52.96to £66.322 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Tile nipper
• For breaking tile slabs
• Ideal for long and thick tiles
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L250 Millimetre
• Weight: 560 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tile Breaking Pliers Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 91 13 250 B01BPW1AT6
Ideal protection of tiles against damage: replaceable positioning jaw made from soft, stable plastic Great crushing force thanks to 10-fold increase of manual force Easily adjusted to the required tile thickness at the press of a button, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tile Breaking Pliers 250mm 91 13 250
Knipex Tile Breaking Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£66.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 Millimetre
Weight:560 g
Properties
For breaking tile slabs
Ideal for long and thick tiles
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£52.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-1)
£53.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V5674
£53.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer L (100619)
£52.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
£55.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£52.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
£53.35
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
£52.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£66.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel