Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
Manufacturer: Knipex
- Wire rope cutter
- Length: 19 cm
- For wire ropes up to 6 mm diameter
- Hardness: 62 HRC
- Opening spring
- Latch mechanism
- Material: Plastic
Manufacturer:
Knipex
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£121.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190 KP2100
With two crimping dies for end caps on Bowden cable sheaths and end ferrules for traction cables Comfortable work thanks to handy, slim design and internal opening spring Bolted joint for precise blade guidance, re-adjustable High leverage for reduced effort Cutting-edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.675 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX

£50.00
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 9561190 Forged Wire Rope Cutters 190mm Plastic Coated Handles 95 61 190
KNIPEX 9561190 Forged Wire Rope Cutters 190mm Plastic Coated Handles, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters

£51.89
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 9561190 Forged Wire Rope Cutters 190mm Plastic Coated Handles 95 61 190
KNIPEX 9561190 Forged Wire Rope Cutters 190mm Plastic Coated Handles, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters

£51.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 9561190 Forged Wire Rope Cutters 190mm Plastic Coated Handles 95 61 190
KNIPEX 9561190 Forged Wire Rope Cutters 190mm Plastic Coated Handles, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters

£51.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex Wire Rope Cutting Pliers For Bowden End Ferrules Cable Rod Cutter 9561190 95 61 190
Knipex Wire Rope Cutting Pliers For Bowden End Ferrules Cable Rod Cutter 9561190, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers

£51.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Length: 19 cm | |
| For wire ropes up to 6 mm diameter | |
| Hardness: 62 HRC | |
| Opening spring | |
| Latch mechanism | |
| Material: | Plastic |
|---|
Price History
1M
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products