Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
from £406.55to £534.194 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Tool Case
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum
• With integrated wheels and telescopic handle
• Lockable
• Document compartment and tool panel removable
• Tool panel as cover plate with 13 tool pockets
• Load capacity: 30 kg
• Dimensions: W51 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 00 21 41 LE BIG Twin Move Tool Case Empty 290mm
KNIPEX 00 21 41 LE BIG Twin Move Tool Case Empty 290mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£406.55
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Case BIG Twin Move Empty Telescopic Handle 00 21 41 LE
KNIPEX Tool Case BIG Twin Move Empty Telescopic Handle 00 21 41 LE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£414.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Case Big Twin Move Empty 290 mm, 00 21 41 LE
Base tray, can be fixed by a push button, 70 mm high, can be subdivided by inserts, cover board with 13 tool pockets Free-standing in all opening positions thanks to snap-in cover holders with hinge mechanism on both sides, angle freely adjustable Removable document compartment and removable tool boards made from dirt-repellent PP twin-wall sheets with 13 tool pockets Label field with two stickers for individual labelling Telescopic handle set in the base as well as two external, smooth-running skater wheels, Weight: 18.959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£468.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper 23616 KNIPEX 00 21 41 LE Tool Case "BIG Twin Move", Empty, 290mm
Draper 23616 KNIPEX 00 21 41 LE Tool Case "BIG Twin Move", Empty, 290mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£534.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Weight:8.6 kg
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum
Other
With integrated wheels and telescopic handle
Lockable
Document compartment and tool panel removable
Tool panel as cover plate with 13 tool pockets
Load capacity: 30 kg

Price History

1M
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 23 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£406.55
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£414.99
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£468.51
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£534.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel