Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
from £38.49to £60.1623 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Universal Wire Stripper
• Stripping value data cables: CAT 5-7 Twisted Pair (UTP/STP)
• Stripping values coax cables: 4.8 - 7.5 mm
• Stripping values round cables: 8 - 13 mm
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L130 Millimetre
• Weight: 74 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex ErgoStrip Electricians Universal 3 in 1 Cable Stripper/Wire, 169501SB
Knipex ErgoStrip Electricians Universal 3 in 1 Cable Stripper/Wire, 169501SB, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip Universal Wire Stripping/Dismantling Tool 169501SB
KNIPEX 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip Universal Wire Stripping/Dismantling Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£39.54
£45.49
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX Ergostrip Universal Stripping Tool for Right-Handers, 135 mm, Round Cable, Coax Cables, Data Cables, Wire Stripper, 16 95 01 SB
Conical, slimmed down tool ends for better access in confined areas Stripping device for cross-sections 0.2 / 0.3 / 0.8 / 1.5 / 2.5 / 4 mm² Simplified insertion of single wires for stripping using location ridges With opening spring and locking device Easy insertion of coax and data cable thanks to opening aid For the fast and precise dismantling and stripping of all common round and damp-proof installation cables (e.g. NYM cable 3 x 1.5 mm² up to 5 x 2,5 mm²), data cable (e.g. twisted pair) and coax cable Innovative, ergonomic pistol grip design for easy cutting, stripping and longitudinal cut of the sheath Conical, slimmed down tool ends for better access in confined areas Stripping device for cross-sections 0.2 / 0.3 / 0.8 / 1.5 / 2.5 / 4 mm² Simplified insertion of single wires for stripping using location ridges
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Ergostrip Universal Stripping Tool for Right-Handers, 135 mm, Round Cable, Coax Cables, Data Cables, Wire Stripper, 16 95 01 SB SHQ-Knipex Ergostrip-01
Conical, slimmed down tool ends for better access in confined areas Stripping device for cross-sections 0.2 / 0.3 / 0.8 / 1.5 / 2.5 / 4 mm² Simplified insertion of single wires for stripping using location ridges With opening spring and locking device Easy insertion of coax and data cable thanks to opening aid For the fast and precise dismantling and stripping of all common round and damp-proof installation cables (e.g. NYM cable 3 x 1.5 mm² up to 5 x 2,5 mm²), data cable (e.g. twisted pair) and coax cable Innovative, ergonomic pistol grip design for easy cutting, stripping and longitudinal cut of the sheath Conical, slimmed down tool ends for better access in confined areas Stripping device for cross-sections 0.2 / 0.3 / 0.8 / 1.5 / 2.5 / 4 mm² Simplified insertion of single wires for stripping using location ridges
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm Left Handed 169501SB
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm Left Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£40.00
£43.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Knipex ErgoStrip Universal Wire Stripping Tool 135mm Cable Stipper 16 95 01 SB
Knipex ErgoStrip Universal Wire Stripping Tool 135mm Cable Stipper 16 95 01 SB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Knipex Electricians Multi Stripper Ergostrip Wire Cable Stripping Tool 16 95 01 169501SB
Knipex Electricians Multi Stripper Ergostrip Wire Cable Stripping Tool 16 95 01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Ergostrip Electricians Wire Cable Stripping Tool 3 In 1 Stripper 16 95 01 169501SB
Knipex Ergostrip Electricians Wire Cable Stripping Tool 3 In 1 Stripper 16 95 01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 01 ErgoStrip 3 in 1 Cable Wire Stripper Dismantling Tool Right Hand 169501SB
Knipex 16 95 01 ErgoStrip 3 in 1 Cable Wire Stripper Dismantling Tool Right Hand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£42.72
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool - Right Handed 169501SB
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool - Right Handed, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Draper KNIPEX 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool, 135mm 169501SB
Draper KNIPEX 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool, 135mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 169501 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm Wire stripper 169501SB
KNIPEX 169501 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm Wire stripper, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 169501 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm Wire stripper 169501SB
KNIPEX 169501 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm Wire stripper, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 169501 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm Wire stripper 169501SB
KNIPEX 169501 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm Wire stripper, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX169501 16 95 01 ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool - Right Handed 169501SB
Knipex KPX169501 16 95 01 ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool - Right Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 02SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool For Left Hander 135mm 04599 169501SB
Knipex 16 95 02SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool For Left Hander 135mm 04599, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£47.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.56 / Unit
KNIPEX ERGOSTRIP UNIVERSAL STRIPPING TOOL - 16 95 01 SB 169501SB
KNIPEX ERGOSTRIP UNIVERSAL STRIPPING TOOL - 16 95 01 SB, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm 169501SB
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm 169501SB
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm 169501SB
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool 135 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex 169501SB Ergo Strip Universal Dismantling Tool
Knipex 169501SB Ergo Strip Universal Dismantling Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool - Right Handed KPX169501 169501SB
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool - Right Handed KPX169501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Draper 16414 KNIPEX 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool, 135mm 169501SB
Draper 16414 KNIPEX 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool, 135mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L130 Millimetre
Weight:74 g
Properties
Stripping value data cables: CAT 5-7 Twisted Pair (UTP/STP)
Stripping values coax cables: 4.8 - 7.5 mm
Stripping values round cables: 8 - 13 mm
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Strap pipe wrench 126008
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 07 160
£38.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 60
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
epictools
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£39.54
Shipping: £5.95
Shaq Trading Limited
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shaq Trading Limited
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel